Apartments for Rent in the Lower Broadway Neighborhood of Chelsea, MA (2,001 Rentals) Page 2 of 41

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 16 5th St

$1,550 - $1,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575

Total Monthly Price
$1,575

Studio Rentals

Available Now

16 5th St

ChelseaMA02150
property at 189 Washington 6

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

189 Washington 6

ChelseaMA02150
property at 10 Fitz Terrace

$4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10 Fitz Terrace

ChelseaMA02150
property at 729 Broadway

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

729 Broadway

ChelseaMA02150
property at 33 Bellingham St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

33 Bellingham St

ChelseaMA02150
property at 835 Broadway

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

835 Broadway

ChelseaMA02150
property at 140 Pearl St

$3,762

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,576
Required Monthly Fees
$186

Total Monthly Price
$3,762

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 21

140 Pearl St

ChelseaMA02150
property at 165 Hawthorne St

$1,595 - $1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

Studio Rentals

Available Now

165 Hawthorne St

ChelseaMA02150
property at 52 Washington Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

52 Washington Ave

ChelseaMA02150
close
View Me
One Canal
$3,245 - $8,271
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,237 - $8,263
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One Canal

1 Canal StBoston, MA 02114
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 151
Rent Specials
$3,009 - $10,099
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,910 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
$99

Total Monthly Price
$3,009 - $10,099
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 151

151 N First StCambridge, MA 02141
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hanover Everett
Rent Specials
$2,385 - $5,835
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385 - $5,835

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hanover Everett

337 2nd StEverett, MA 02149
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Flats on First
$2,757 - $9,633
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,757 - $9,633

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Flats on First

21 Charles StCambridge, MA 02141
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jade
Rent Specials
$2,459 - $4,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,459 - $4,545

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jade

202 Mill RdEverett, MA 02149
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon at Assembly Row
Rent Specials
$2,708 - $5,153
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645 - $5,090
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,708 - $5,153
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Assembly Row

333 Great River RdSomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$3,230 - $5,424
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,162 - $5,356
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vivo

270 Third StreetCambridge, MA 02142
Rent Specials
$2,425 - $4,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425 - $4,355

Total Monthly Price
$2,425 - $4,355
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artemas

5 Air Force rdEverett, MA 02149
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AVA Somerville
Rent Specials
$2,538 - $4,040
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475 - $3,977
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,538 - $4,040
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$2,191 - $10,090
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,101 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$2,191 - $10,090
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Batch Yard

25 Charlton StEverett, MA 02149
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broadway250
$2,495 - $3,315
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495 - $3,315

Total Monthly Price
$2,495 - $3,315
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadway250

250 BroadwayRevere, MA 02151
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Eddy
Rent Specials
$2,547 - $4,465
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,547 - $4,465

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Eddy

10 New StBoston, MA 02128
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon North Station
Rent Specials
$3,167 - $11,470
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,102 - $11,405
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$3,167 - $11,470
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon North Station

1 Nashua StBoston, MA 02114
Rent Specials
$2,083 - $3,369
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,083 - $3,369

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wellington Parkside

12 Valley StEverett, MA 02149
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Medford
$3,133 - $5,816
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,113 - $5,796
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Medford

Five Cabot RdMedford, MA 02155
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Pioneer
Rent Specials
$2,537 - $8,052
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,537 - $8,052

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pioneer

1760 Revere Beach PkyEverett, MA 02149
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mezzo Design Lofts
$2,453 - $7,037
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,453 - $7,037

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mezzo Design Lofts

30 Caldwell StCharlestown, MA 02129
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arris
Rent Specials
$2,770 - $5,518
Total Monthly Price