Studio Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO with Swimming Pool (299 Rentals) Page 5 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.

Viking

1260 York StDenver, CO 80206
close
View Me
Penterra Plaza
Studio Apartments

Penterra Plaza

8100 E Union AveDenver, CO 80237
close
View Me
Amira Lowry
Studio Apartments

Amira Lowry

8892 E Lowry BlvdDenver, CO 80230
Senior Living
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Harker Heights
Studio Apartments

Harker Heights

5231 Leetsdale DrDenver, CO 80246
close
View Me
Ascent
Rent Specials
$1,463 - $1,531
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,463 - $2,557
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Ascent

8860 Westminster BlvdWestminster, CO 80031
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Atlas Peakview
$1,341 - $1,838
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,341 - $3,450
Required Monthly Fees
$88

Total Monthly Price
$1,429 - $3,538
Studio Apartments Available Now

Atlas Peakview

7800 E Peakview AveCentennial, CO 80111
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alexan Montview Plaza
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $1,635
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $2,820
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Alexan Montview Plaza

2060 N Chester StAurora, CO 80010
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire
Rent Specials
$1,393
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,393 - $2,973
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 6

Aspire

5850 Central AveWestminster, CO 80031
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
21 Fitzsimons
Rent Specials
$1,525 - $1,787
Total Monthly Price24 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525 - $3,240
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

21 Fitzsimons

2100 N Ursula StAurora, CO 80045
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Legacy Metro 525
Rent Specials
$1,461 - $2,104
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,461 - $3,458
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,506 - $3,503
Studio Apartments Available Now

Legacy Metro 525

525 S Dawson StAurora, CO 80012
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arden Englewood
Rent Specials
$1,666 - $1,826
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,666 - $3,829
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Arden Englewood

3595 S Jason StEnglewood, CO 80110
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Olivine
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $1,695
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $4,095
Required Monthly Fees
$102

Total Monthly Price
$1,497 - $4,197
Studio Apartments Available Now

Olivine

8012 W Long DrLittleton, CO 80123
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Cherry Hills
Rent Specials
$1,330 - $1,611
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,330 - $2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$106

Total Monthly Price
$1,436 - $2,951
Studio Apartments Available Now

Avalon Cherry Hills

3650 S BroadwayEnglewood, CO 80113
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hensley at The District
$1,669 - $1,784
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,669 - $3,469
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,709 - $3,509
Studio Apartments Available Now

Hensley at The District

9251 E Mineral AveCentennial, CO 80112
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Railside at Wadsworth Station
Rent Specials
$1,468 - $1,561
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,462 - $2,335
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Railside at Wadsworth Station

1288 Wadsworth BlvdLakewood, CO 80214
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Russell CO
Rent Specials
$1,690 - $2,434
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,690 - $5,898
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jul 1

The Russell CO

7295 W 56th AveArvada, CO 80002
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Windermere
$1,145 - $1,315
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $1,780

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Windermere

5820 S Windermere StLittleton, CO 80120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avens Point
$1,523 - $1,531
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,405 - $1,667
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Avens Point

8901 Grant StThornton, CO 80229
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Broadleaf
Rent Specials
$1,425 - $1,539
Total Monthly Price