Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO Under $1,300 (1,101 Rentals) Page 2 of 23

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
The Delano
$1,234 - $2,465
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$929 - $2,160
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Delano

1020 Pennsylvania StDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$1,222 - $1,583
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,189 - $1,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sylvia Mae

1285 Clarkson StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Treeline Denver
Rent Specials
$1,221 - $2,900
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$871 - $2,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Treeline Denver

1722 Grove StDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
25gr
$1,215
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$1,215
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

25gr

25 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1600 Glenarm Place
Rent Specials
$1,201 - $3,591
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $3,585
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1600 Glenarm Place

1600 Glenarm PlDenver, CO 80202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dwell Apartments
$1,199 - $2,260
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,189 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dwell Apartments

600-624 Pennsylvania StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Overland
Rent Specials
$1,197 - $3,674
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,163 - $3,640
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Overland

2065 S Cherokee StDenver, CO 80223
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
245 Bannock
Rent Specials
$1,195 - $2,661
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,084 - $2,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 26

245 Bannock

245 Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Belle on the Park
Rent Specials
$1,193 - $1,999
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,093 - $1,899
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Belle on the Park

1295 Race StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Camellia House
$1,190 - $1,790
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,190 - $1,790
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Camellia House

1235 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ascent Uptown
$1,189 - $2,445
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,179 - $2,435
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ascent Uptown

1552-1598 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Roman Villa Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,187 - $1,267
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,166 - $1,246
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

Roman Villa Apartments

1300 Clayton StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
TwentyOne01 on Market
$1,186 - $2,956
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,161 - $2,931
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,186 - $2,956
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

TwentyOne01 on Market

2101 Market StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parliament Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,184 - $3,947
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,178 - $3,941
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,184 - $3,947
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parliament Apartments

4363 S Quebec StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1515 Flats
$1,179 - $2,218
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,164 - $2,203
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,179 - $2,218
Studio Apartments Available Now

1515 Flats

1515 Vrain StDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mondrian Colorado
Rent Specials
$1,175 - $1,800
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175 - $1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,175 - $1,800
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mondrian Colorado

4175 E Mexico AveDenver, CO 80222
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
X at Sloans
Rent Specials
$1,170 - $2,677
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,155 - $2,662
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,170 - $2,677
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

X at Sloans

1516-1552 Xavier StDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lodge
$1,166 - $1,613
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,117 - $1,564
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lodge

4697 E Louisiana AveDenver, CO 80246
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elm at Panorama
Rent Specials
$1,164 - $1,965
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,097 - $1,898
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elm at Panorama

10050 E Harvard AveDenver, CO 80231
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Boston Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,164 - $1,849
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,835
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boston Lofts

828 17th StDenver, CO 80202
Rent Specials
$1,164 - $1,820
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,109 - $1,765
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mark Twain

1035 N Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Santana Ridge
$1,163 - $2,123