Corporate Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO Under $1,300 (69 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Denver that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
Cortland Alameda Station
Rent Specials
$1,254 - $10,111
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,239 - $10,096
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,254 - $10,111
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Alameda Station

415 S Cherokee StDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Speer Blvd
$1,234 - $6,047
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,203 - $6,016
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Speer Blvd

255-295 E Speer BlvdDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
TwentyOne01 on Market
$1,186 - $2,956
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,161 - $2,931
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,186 - $2,956
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

TwentyOne01 on Market

2101 Market StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parliament Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,184 - $3,947
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,178 - $3,941
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,184 - $3,947
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parliament Apartments

4363 S Quebec StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lodge
$1,166 - $1,613
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,117 - $1,564
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lodge

4697 E Louisiana AveDenver, CO 80246
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Santana Ridge
$1,163 - $2,123
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,115 - $2,075
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Santana Ridge

1355 S Galena StDenver, CO 80247
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Iota Fox Station
Rent Specials
$1,082 - $2,938
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,044 - $2,900
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Iota Fox Station

500 W 41st AveDenver, CO 80216
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Turntable Studios
Rent Specials
$1,026 - $2,390
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$993 - $2,357
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Turntable Studios

1975 Mile High Stadium CirDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Raven
$1,024 - $1,724
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,699
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,024 - $1,724
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Raven

11100 E Dartmouth AveDenver, CO 80014
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco Lakes Apt
Rent Specials
$999 - $1,670
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,670

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monaco Lakes Apt

6165 E Iliff AveDenver, CO 80222
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

When Life Happens: Your Options for Ending a Rental Lease Early

Unexpected life events can force you to break your lease. Learn how to communicate with your landlord, negotiate a solution, and understand your legal options for early termination.

close
View Me
Robert Frost
Rent Specials
$984 - $2,220
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$974 - $2,210
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Robert Frost

1001 N Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sage at Panorama
Rent Specials
$971 - $1,741
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$904 - $1,674
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sage at Panorama

2570 S Dayton WayDenver, CO 80231
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alpine Flats
Rent Specials
$954 - $1,811
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$926 - $1,783
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alpine Flats

645 Wolff StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco South
Rent Specials
$905 - $1,486
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$899 - $1,480
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monaco South

2280 S Monaco PkyDenver, CO 80222
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
800 Cherry
Rent Specials
$877 - $1,323
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$839 - $1,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

800 Cherry

800 Cherry StDenver, CO 80220
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hudson at Highline
Rent Specials
$846 - $1,871
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$840 - $1,865
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hudson at Highline

7201 Leetsdale DrDenver, CO 80224
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Ultimate Long-Distance Moving Checklist: Tips from a Real Estate Pro

Moving is tough, especially long-distance. Learn how to minimize stress & expenses with proven strategies from a real estate pro, covering everything from logistics to finances.

close
View Me
The Jefferson
Rent Specials
$789 - $1,265
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$779 - $1,255
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Jefferson

1626 Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Everett
Studio Apartments

The Everett

3890 W Colfax AveDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
York Street Gardens
Studio Apartments

York Street Gardens

1355 York StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Duke and Duchess
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Duke and Duchess

1560-1570 S Albion StDenver, CO 80222
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Miramar Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Miramar Apartments

7575 E Arkansas AveDenver, CO 80231
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Archer Tower
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Archer Tower

901 Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
The Albion
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Albion

770 Albion StDenver, CO 80220
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
The Crest
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

The Crest

1236 Emerson StDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Edge 26 by Trion Living
Rent Specials
$1,253 - $5,297
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,211 - $5,255
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edge 26 by Trion Living

6201 W 26th AveWheat Ridge, CO 80214
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
Lakeview Towers at Belmar
Rent Specials
$1,222 - $1,679
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,155 - $1,612
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lakeview Towers at Belmar

679 S Reed CtLakewood, CO 80226
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mountain Vista
Rent Specials
$1,205 - $2,014
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,151 - $1,960
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mountain Vista

474 S Wright StLakewood, CO 80228
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cambrian Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,142 - $3,010
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,136 - $3,004
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,142 - $3,010
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cambrian Apartments

15601 E Caspian CirAurora, CO 80013
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Retreat at Fitzsimons
$1,120 - $1,613
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,116 - $1,609
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Fitzsimons

13700 E 5th CirAurora, CO 80011
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Glen at the Park
Rent Specials
$1,103 - $3,020
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,046 - $2,963
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Glen at the Park

298 S Jasper CirAurora, CO 80017
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Trailpoint by Trion Living
Rent Specials
$1,095 - $2,715
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,083 - $2,703
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trailpoint by Trion Living

10756 E Virginia AveAurora, CO 80012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wentworth Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,049 - $2,667
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,045 - $2,663
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wentworth Apartments

11255 E Alameda AveAurora, CO 80012