Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO Under $1,800 (2,031 Rentals) Page 2 of 41

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,646 - $3,546
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,598 - $3,498
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,646 - $3,546
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Boulevard Apartments

150 W 9th AveDenver, CO 80204
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Patten Gray
Rent Specials
$1,645 - $4,330
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605 - $4,290
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Patten Gray

370 W 12th AveDenver, CO 80204
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kenyon
Rent Specials
$1,642 - $2,643
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$143

Total Monthly Price
$1,642 - $2,643
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kenyon

777 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$1,640 - $3,120
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,590 - $3,070
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alexan Evans Station

2121 S BroadwayDenver, CO 80210
Rent Specials
$1,639 - $3,092
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,629 - $3,082
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Berkeley Apartments

4703 W 52nd AveDenver, CO 80212
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Penrose
Rent Specials
$1,635 - $3,716
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,609 - $3,690
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Penrose

1740 36th StDenver, CO 80216
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Cadence Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,634 - $3,135
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,628 - $3,129
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,634 - $3,135
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cadence Union Station

1920 17th StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Congress Park
Rent Specials
$1,631 - $12,198
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,616 - $12,183
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,631 - $12,198
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Congress Park

901 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Grant
Rent Specials
$1,630 - $3,070
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599 - $3,039
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grant

1200 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ten50
Rent Specials
$1,629 - $7,517
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,590 - $7,478
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ten50

1050 BroadwayDenver, CO 80203
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
JADE Beeler Park
Rent Specials
$1,627 - $4,272
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $4,215
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,627 - $4,272
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

JADE Beeler Park

9345 E 56th AveDenver, CO 80239
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Riv
Rent Specials
$1,627 - $4,069
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,543 - $3,985
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Riv

3720 N Downing StDenver, CO 80205
Accessibility
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Decatur Point
$1,620 - $3,330
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,620 - $3,330

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Decatur Point

2700 Decatur StDenver, CO 80211
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cherry Creek North
Rent Specials
$1,614 - $3,630
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,596 - $3,612
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cherry Creek North

55 N Cook StDenver, CO 80206
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Barrel Lofts
$1,614 - $3,595
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,604 - $3,585
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Barrel Lofts

3616-3622 Tejon StDenver, CO 80211
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Alara Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,613 - $6,112
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,561 - $6,060
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alara Union Station

1975 19th StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jayne
Rent Specials
$1,609 - $4,388
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,609 - $4,388

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jayne

360 Acoma StDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI Broadway Park
Rent Specials
$1,605 - $5,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $5,164
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,605 - $5,204
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Broadway Park

357 S Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Greenbelt at Town Center
$1,603 - $3,812
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,563 - $3,772
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,603 - $3,812
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Greenbelt at Town Center

2680 Roslyn StDenver, CO 80238
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1531le
$1,600
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,465
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$1,600
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1531le

1531 Leyden StDenver, CO 80220
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
close
View Me
NUVO
$1,600 - $2,755
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,755

Total Monthly Price
$1,600 - $2,755
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

NUVO

1211 Vine StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5190 Washington St
$1,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

5190 Washington St

5190 Washington StDenver, CO 80216
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1321 Verbena St, Unit B, Unit B
$1,595
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595
3 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

1321 Verbena St, Unit B, Unit B

1321 Verbena StDenver, CO 80220
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Deerfield at Indian Creek
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $2,609
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,310 - $2,324
Required Monthly Fees
$285

Total Monthly Price
$1,595 - $2,609
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Deerfield at Indian Creek

1771 S Quebec WayDenver, CO 80231
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs at Pena Station
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $3,048
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,489 - $2,942
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs at Pena Station

17770 E 64th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lydian
$1,595 - $4,065
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $3,955
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lydian

2560 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $2,595
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$300

Total Monthly Price
$1,595 - $2,595
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2525 Eliot Street Apartments

2525 Eliot StDenver, CO 80211
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Botanica Town Center
$1,594 - $9,038
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,564 - $9,008
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Botanica Town Center

2853 Roslyn StDenver, CO 80238
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,591 - $3,516
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,420
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,591 - $3,516
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Lowry

7108 E Lowry BlvdDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jasper Towers
$1,588 - $9,605
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $9,562
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jasper Towers

1777 Chestnut PlDenver, CO 80202
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AlfaCharlie
Rent Specials
$1,588 - $3,651
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,529 - $3,592
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AlfaCharlie

18799 E 65th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis LoDo
Rent Specials
$1,585 - $3,437
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $3,402
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis LoDo

1490 Delgany StDenver, CO 80202
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Jackson
$1,584 - $2,690
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,574 - $2,680
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Jackson

195 Jackson StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Charmel Apartments
$1,584 - $2,195
Total Monthly Price