Luxury Apartments for Rent in the Sun Valley Neighborhood of Denver, CO (161 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the Sun Valley area of Denver with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 444 17th St

$2,534

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,499
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,534

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

444 17th St

DenverCO80202
property at 444 17th St

$2,534

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,499
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,534

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

444 17th St

DenverCO80202
property at 1612 Wazee St

$3,139 - $3,437

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,214
Required Monthly Fees
$159

Total Monthly Price
$3,373

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 8

1612 Wazee St

DenverCO80202
property at 2142 Julian St

$5,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,250

Total Monthly Price
$5,250

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2142 Julian St

DenverCO80211
property at 1753 Julian St

$3,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$3,145

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1753 Julian St

DenverCO80204
property at 1518 Newton St

$4,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,145

Total Monthly Price
$4,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1518 Newton St

DenverCO80204
property at 4925 W 10th Ave

$3,000 - $3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4925 W 10th Ave

DenverCO80204
property at 3200 Tennyson St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3200 Tennyson St

DenverCO80212
property at 1212 N Perry St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Nov 6

1212 N Perry St

DenverCO80204
property at 3120 W 23rd Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3120 W 23rd Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 420 Elati St

$2,537

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,392
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,537

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

420 Elati St

DenverCO80204
property at 1330 Perry St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1330 Perry St

DenverCO80204
property at 2600 Lawrence St

$3,315 - $3,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,920
Required Monthly Fees
$395

Total Monthly Price
$3,315

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 31

2600 Lawrence St

DenverCO80205
close
View Me
Waterside Lofts
1 Bedroom Apartments

Waterside Lofts

1401 Wewatta StDenver, CO 80202
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
300 W 11th Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

300 W 11th Ave

300 W 11th AveDenver, CO 80204
close
View Me
Kistler Building
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Kistler Building

1640-1650 Champa StDenver, CO 80202
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Civic Lofts
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Civic Lofts

360 W 13th AveDenver, CO 80204
close
View Me
Clocktower Lofts
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Clocktower Lofts

2500 BroadwayDenver, CO 80205
close
View Me
West Holden Place
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

West Holden Place

2639 W Holden PlDenver, CO 80204
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
7/S Denver Haus
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

7/S Denver Haus

175 E 7th AveDenver, CO 80203
close
View Me
Windsor 3000 Huron
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Windsor 3000 Huron

3000 Huron StDenver, CO 80202
close
View Me
Radiant
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Radiant

2100 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Pop Denver
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Pop Denver

655 Santa Fe DrDenver, CO 80204
close
View Me
Ashley Union Station
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Ashley Union Station

18th & Chestnut PlDenver, CO 80202
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
29X
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

29X

4900 W 29th AveDenver, CO 80212
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Citizen
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments