2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Woodbridge Station Neighborhood of Denver, CO (71 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 12108 Melody Dr

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12108 Melody Dr

DenverCO80234
close
View Me
Arden Karl's Farm
Rent Specials
$2,375 - $3,343
Total Monthly Price18 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,791 - $5,697

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arden Karl's Farm

1801 E 121st AveNorthglenn, CO 80241
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Cortland Covington Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,842 - $6,849
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,571 - $6,834
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,586 - $6,849
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Covington Ridge

10571 Colorado BlvdThornton, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Westminster
Rent Specials
$2,054 - $6,791
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,626 - $6,776
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,641 - $6,791
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Westminster

581 W 123rd AveWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broadstone Farm
Rent Specials
$1,875 - $2,486
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $2,390
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadstone Farm

2255 E 104th AveThornton, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alexan 505
Rent Specials
$2,310 - $2,801
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,655 - $4,860
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alexan 505

505 W Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80234
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Grant Row Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,980 - $2,165
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $2,938
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grant Row Lofts

14251 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Aspen Park Apartments
$1,274 - $1,715
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,197 - $2,170
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspen Park Apartments

301 E Malley DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Magnolia Ridge
$1,786 - $1,965
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $1,965
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Magnolia Ridge

12220 Colorado BlvdThornton, CO 80241
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Heritage at Stone Mountain
Rent Specials
$1,650 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,390 - $1,795
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heritage at Stone Mountain

11625 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fieldhouse
Rent Specials
$2,125 - $3,173
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,745 - $3,167
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fieldhouse

12170 Washington Center PkyThornton, CO 80241
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avana Eastlake
Rent Specials
$1,827 - $3,158
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $4,722
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana Eastlake

2801 E 120th AveThornton, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyview Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,615 - $1,852
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,274 - $1,820
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyview Apartment Homes

1420 W 116th AveWestminster, CO 80234
Rent Specials
$1,295 - $1,629
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,071 - $1,591
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vega

11801 Washington StNorthglenn, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
Village at Thorncreek
$1,984 - $2,033
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,434 - $2,833

Total Monthly Price
$1,434 - $2,833
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

Village at Thorncreek

12929 Washington StThornton, CO 80241
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Keystone
$1,827 - $3,480
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,457 - $3,465
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Keystone

12150 Race StNorthglenn, CO 80241
Student Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avana Thornton Station
Rent Specials
$1,925 - $5,710
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $6,002
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana Thornton Station

2525 E 104th AveThornton, CO 80233
Student Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Reserve at Northglenn
$1,809
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,251 - $1,809

Total Monthly Price
$1,251 - $1,809
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Reserve at Northglenn

11450 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Madison Park
$2,085 - $2,455
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $2,985
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,440 - $3,025
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 29

Madison Park

3351 E 120th AveThornton, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Meadows at Town Center
Rent Specials
$1,399
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $1,924
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Meadows at Town Center

10101 Washington StThornton, CO 80229
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

close
View Me
Carrick Bend
Rent Specials
$1,997 - $3,937
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,526 - $4,162
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Carrick Bend

11525 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkhouse Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$2,050 - $2,245
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,060
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkhouse Apartment Homes

14310 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Webster Lake Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,435 - $2,769
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,101 - $2,604
Required Monthly Fees
$165

Total Monthly Price
$1,266 - $2,769
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Webster Lake Apartments

11701 N Washington StNorthglenn, CO 80233
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avena Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,859 - $2,569
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,574 - $3,292
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,649 - $3,367
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avena Apartments

1882 E 104th AveThornton, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Red Hawk Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,818 - $2,030
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,573 - $4,557
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Red Hawk Ranch

12150 Washington Center PkyThornton, CO 80241
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canyon Chase
Rent Specials
$1,556 - $2,752
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,426 - $2,704
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Chase

400 W 123rd AveWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1145 W 112th Ave

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1145 W 112th Ave, Unit B, Unit B

1145 W 112th Ave
WestminsterCO80234

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 3769 E 121st Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3769 E 121st Ave

ThorntonCO80241
property at 10912 Birch Dr

$2,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10912 Birch Dr

ThorntonCO80233
property at 12103 N Melody Dr

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12103 N Melody Dr

WestminsterCO80234
property at 12133 N Melody Dr

$1,491

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,491

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12133 N Melody Dr

WestminsterCO80234
property at 12141 Melody Dr

$1,740

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,740

Total Monthly Price
$1,740

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12141 Melody Dr

WestminsterCO80234
property at 13819 Fillmore St

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

13819 Fillmore St

ThorntonCO80602
property at 11643 Pearl St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

11643 Pearl St

NorthglennCO80233

Making It Work in the Mile High City: Your Essential Guide to Denver's Living Costs

Planning a move to Denver? See the exact monthly costs for singles and families, along with essential advice on finding affordable rentals and cutting utility bills.

Woodbridge Station, Denver, CO Local Guide

Largest Available Woodbridge Station 2 Bedroom Apartments

The largest available 2 Bedroom apartment unit in the Woodbridge Station area of Denver, CO is found at Arden Karl's Farm and is listed at 1,349 square feet priced from $2,750. Here is today’s list of the largest available 2 Bedroom units in the area:

Apartment ListingModel NameSquare FootagePriced From
Arden Karl's FarmB3-11,349 Sq Ft$2,750
Aspendale Northglenn | 55+ Active Adult LivingColumbia1,341 Sq Ft$3,755