Cheap Apartments for Rent in the 80299 ZIP Code of Denver, CO from $300 (488 Rentals)Page 4 of 10

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Search the lowest-cost Apartments available for rent right now in the 80299 ZIP Code area of Denver.

close
View Me
Park Avenue West
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $1,891
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,891

Total Monthly Price
$1,395 - $1,891
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Avenue West

827 Park AveDenver, CO 80205
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $2,519
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,280 - $2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,399 - $2,519
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA RiNo

2600 Lawrence StDenver, CO 80205
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Solera
Rent Specials
$1,439 - $15,640
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,433 - $15,634
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solera

1956 Lawrence StDenver, CO 80202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Revival on Platte
Rent Specials
$1,401 - $3,242
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $3,161
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Revival on Platte

2506 W Colfax AveDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1405ra
Rent Specials
$1,405
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$1,405
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1405ra

1405 Race StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Park 17
$1,419 - $3,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,326 - $3,111
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 17

1280 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Charmel Apartments
$1,419 - $2,640
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,409 - $2,630
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Charmel Apartments

815 E Ellsworth AveDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Quin & Nita
Rent Specials
$1,427 - $4,439
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,422 - $4,434
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Quin & Nita

1010 N Santa Fe DrDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mason at Alameda Station
Rent Specials
$1,433 - $2,411
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,406 - $2,384
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mason at Alameda Station

275 S Cherokee StDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland on Blake
Rent Specials
$1,435 - $10,563
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $10,548
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,435 - $10,563
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland on Blake

1451 24th StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Douglas Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,437 - $3,119
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,437 - $3,119

Total Monthly Price
$1,437 - $3,119
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Douglas Apartments

2300 Walnut StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parq on Speer
Rent Specials
$1,449 - $9,222
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,423 - $9,196
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parq on Speer

909 Bannock StDenver, CO 80204
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyline 1801
Rent Specials
$1,449 - $3,541
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,449 - $3,541

Total Monthly Price
$1,449 - $3,541
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyline 1801

1801-1835 Arapahoe StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 228 N Pearl St

$1,449

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,449

Total Monthly Price
$1,449

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

228 N Pearl St

DenverCO80203
close
View Me
78 N Sherman St, Unit 2, Unit 2
$1,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Jun 6

78 N Sherman St, Unit 2, Unit 2

78 N Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Velaris Living
Rent Specials
$1,477 - $8,247
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,356 - $8,126
Required Monthly Fees
$121

Total Monthly Price
$1,477 - $8,247
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Velaris Living

2130 Arapahoe StDenver, CO 80205
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RYE SoBo
Rent Specials
$1,454 - $3,099
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,371 - $3,016
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RYE SoBo

290 W Alameda AveDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Metro Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,458 - $3,608
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,428 - $3,578
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Metro Apartments

2121 Delgany StDenver, CO 80202
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lydian
Rent Specials
$1,460 - $2,520
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $2,410
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lydian

2560 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,468 - $2,718
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $2,689
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

828 N BroadwayDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aura Arts District
$1,473 - $3,328
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $3,245
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aura Arts District

505 N Lipan StDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,473 - $4,128
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,473 - $4,128
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyline at Highlands
Rent Specials
$1,485 - $3,951
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,479 - $3,945
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyline at Highlands

2501 W 26th AveDenver, CO 80211
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alta Mile High
Rent Specials
$1,488 - $3,548
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $3,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alta Mile High

1450 Morrison RdDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyhouse Denver
$1,491 - $3,301
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $3,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyhouse Denver

1776 Broadway StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,492 - $2,680
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,487 - $2,675
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Union Station

2905 Inca StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed