Corporate Apartments for Rent in Fairfax County, VA (217 Rentals) Page 5 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Fairfax County that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

property at 2251 Pimmit Dr

$3,145 - $4,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,145

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

2251 Pimmit Dr

Falls ChurchVA22043
property at 2750 Gallows Rd

$4,295 - $4,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,870
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$4,295

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 26

2750 Gallows Rd

ViennaVA22180
property at 12000 Inspiration St

$5,927

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,640
Required Monthly Fees
$287

Total Monthly Price
$5,927

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

property at 6600 Colton Crawford Cir

$3,320 - $4,765

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,490
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,875

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

6600 Colton Crawford Cir

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 7480 Carriage Hills Dr

$7,493

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,136
Required Monthly Fees
$357

Total Monthly Price
$7,493

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

property at 321 Senate Ct

$6,988

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,655
Required Monthly Fees
$333

Total Monthly Price
$6,988

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 28

321 Senate Ct

HerndonVA20170
property at 321 Senate Ct

$6,988

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,655
Required Monthly Fees
$333

Total Monthly Price
$6,988

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 28

321 Senate Ct

HerndonVA20170
property at 2987 District Ave

$3,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,040
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,425

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 26

2987 District Ave

FairfaxVA22031
property at 2803 Poag St

$3,659 - $3,758

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,572
Required Monthly Fees
$186

Total Monthly Price
$3,758

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 24

2803 Poag St

AlexandriaVA22303
property at 2803 Poag St

$3,659 - $3,758

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,572
Required Monthly Fees
$186

Total Monthly Price
$3,758

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 24

2803 Poag St

AlexandriaVA22303
property at 8404 Mina Loma Ct

$3,330

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,079
Required Monthly Fees
$251

Total Monthly Price
$3,330

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 31

8404 Mina Loma Ct

AlexandriaVA22309
property at 8404 Mina Loma Ct

$3,330

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,079
Required Monthly Fees
$251

Total Monthly Price
$3,330

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 31

8404 Mina Loma Ct

AlexandriaVA22309
close
View Me
Layton Hall Apartments
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Layton Hall Apartments

10320 Layton Hall DrFairfax, VA 22030
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Springfield Gardens
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Springfield Gardens

6116 Cumberland AveSpringfield, VA 22150
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Quarters Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Quarters Apartments

9071-9031 Power House RdLorton, VA 22079
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Landmark Ridge
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Landmark Ridge

6161 Edsall RdAlexandria, VA 22304
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Elms Kingstowne
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Elms Kingstowne

6008 Rock Cliff LnAlexandria, VA 22315
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Berkdale Apartments
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Berkdale Apartments

661 Dulles Park CtHerndon, VA 20170
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate Fairfax County Apartments

What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in Fairfax County?

Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in Fairfax County is at Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes listed at $1,390.

How much is the average rent for a Corporate Fairfax County Apartment?

The average rent for a Corporate Apartment in Fairfax County is $3,396.

What is the largest Corporate Fairfax County Apartment for rent?

Today's Corporate apartment with the most square footage in Fairfax County is a 2,285 square feet unit starting from $2,476 at Vantage Mosaic.