Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV Under $5,200 (785 Rentals) Page 14 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 9813 Cordova Vista Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9813 Cordova Vista Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 998 Coronado Peak Ave

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

998 Coronado Peak Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6962 Antell Cir

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6962 Antell Cir

Las VegasNV89119
property at 9584 Withering Pine St

$2,263

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,263

Total Monthly Price
$2,263

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9584 Withering Pine St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6941 Wine River Dr

$2,256

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,199
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,256

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

6941 Wine River Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 6627 Brick House Ave

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6627 Brick House Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 1068 Crescent Falls St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1068 Crescent Falls St

Las VegasNV89101
property at 5508 Crinoline Ave

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5508 Crinoline Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6377 Kellyville Dr

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

6377 Kellyville Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 2046 Peacemaker Rd

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2046 Peacemaker Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 3121 Cerone Ct

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

3121 Cerone Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 76 Mandala Peak Ave

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

76 Mandala Peak Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1680 Dark Wolf Ave

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1680 Dark Wolf Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 71 Branch Field Ave

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 10

71 Branch Field Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 3334 Palio Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3334 Palio Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 10879 Florence Hills St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

10879 Florence Hills St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 12184 Mojave Gold Rd

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

12184 Mojave Gold Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 909 Hornbeak Ct

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

909 Hornbeak Ct

Las VegasNV89123
property at 12185 Scarlet Ember Rd

$2,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12185 Scarlet Ember Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6473 Karlsen Ct

$2,190

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190

Total Monthly Price
$2,190

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6473 Karlsen Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 716 Castlebridge Ave

$2,185

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

716 Castlebridge Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 11891 Partenio Ct

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

11891 Partenio Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 20 Barbara Ln

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

20 Barbara Ln

Las VegasNV89183
property at 736 Roddenberry Ave

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

736 Roddenberry Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 12349 Golden Wreath Rd

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12349 Golden Wreath Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 11681 Splendor View Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11681 Splendor View Dr

Las VegasNV89183
property at 971 Whispering Grove Ave

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

971 Whispering Grove Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 11564 Kindsland St

$2,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,140

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11564 Kindsland St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1082 Canoga Peak Ave

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1082 Canoga Peak Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 996 Valetta Flat Ave

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

996 Valetta Flat Ave, Unit 503

996 Valetta Flat Ave
Las VegasNV89183
property at 60 Dark Creek Ave

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

60 Dark Creek Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 11682 Autunno St

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11682 Autunno St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 348 Bella Calabria Ave

$2,110

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

348 Bella Calabria Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5213 Panguitch Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

5213 Panguitch Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 267 Calvino Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

267 Calvino Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 12347 Indigo Montage Rd

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12347 Indigo Montage Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10261 Ladybug Bend St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10261 Ladybug Bend St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 120 Beaver Falls Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

120 Beaver Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1559 Stone Valley Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1559 Stone Valley Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1796 Spanish Sky Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1796 Spanish Sky Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 67 Jewel Mine Ave

$2,099

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099

Total Monthly Price
$2,099

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

67 Jewel Mine Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5494 Silent Springs Dr

$2,098

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,098

Total Monthly Price
$2,098

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5494 Silent Springs Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 11567 Rossovino St

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

11567 Rossovino St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5172 Dillingham Dr

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5172 Dillingham Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 10367 Gwynns Falls St

$2,090

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

10367 Gwynns Falls St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1136 Lilac Charm Ave

$2,090

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

1136 Lilac Charm Ave

Las VegasNV89183

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 363 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,329. There are also 831 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $85,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $85,000 with an average monthly rent of $10,007.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,860, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,075 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,850 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,300.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent