Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV Under $5,200 (785 Rentals) Page 13 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4843 Fairfax Ave

$2,665

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,665

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

4843 Fairfax Ave

Las VegasNV89120
property at 1700 Deep Spring Ave

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1700 Deep Spring Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 7034 Rusty Nail Way

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

7034 Rusty Nail Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 1684 Spotted Wolf Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1684 Spotted Wolf Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10038 N Dragonfly Wing St

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,610
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

10038 N Dragonfly Wing St, Unit 1

10038 N Dragonfly Wing St
Las VegasNV89183
property at 7011 Encore Way

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

7011 Encore Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 731 Autumn Moon Dr

$2,615

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

731 Autumn Moon Dr

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1180 Antoinette St

$2,605

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1180 Antoinette St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 890 Single Tree Dr

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

890 Single Tree Dr

Las VegasNV89123
property at 11188 Alora St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 14

11188 Alora St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 4422 E Bennett Dr

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4422 E Bennett Dr

Las VegasNV89121
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 11736 Hugana Pl

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11736 Hugana Pl

Las VegasNV89141
property at 1409 Winters Run Ave

$2,505

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,485
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1409 Winters Run Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1409 Winters Run Ave

$2,505

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,485
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1409 Winters Run Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10343 Keystone Pastures St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 2084 Lipari Ct

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2084 Lipari Ct

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1712 Ember Glow Cir

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1712 Ember Glow Cir

Las VegasNV89119
property at 8996 Union Gap Rd

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8996 Union Gap Rd, Unit 1A

8996 Union Gap Rd
Las VegasNV89123
property at 4263 Powell Ave

$2,456

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,456

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

4263 Powell Ave

Las VegasNV89121
property at 11561 Andorra St

$2,455

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,455

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11561 Andorra St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9521 Colorado Blue St

$2,455

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

9521 Colorado Blue St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1132 Aldenwood Ave

$2,430

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,410
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

1132 Aldenwood Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 11625 Whipkey St

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11625 Whipkey St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9402 Santa Fe Rose Street

$2,395

Total Monthly Price24 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 3305 Umbria Gardens Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3305 Umbria Gardens Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 1067 Fish Pond Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1067 Fish Pond Ave

Las VegasNV89104
property at 12030 S Snow Bank Ln

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

12030 S Snow Bank Ln, Unit 112

12030 S Snow Bank Ln
Las VegasNV89183
property at 11905 Fairfax Ridge St

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11905 Fairfax Ridge St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1755 Little Crow Ave

$2,387

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,387

Total Monthly Price
$2,387

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1755 Little Crow Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 3810 Boca Chica Ave

$2,380

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,380

Total Monthly Price
$2,380

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 28

3810 Boca Chica Ave

Las VegasNV89120
property at 10035 S Daybreak Dew Ct

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10035 S Daybreak Dew Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 37 Harbor Pines Ct

$2,370

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370

Total Monthly Price
$2,370

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

37 Harbor Pines Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 539 Country Apple Ave

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

539 Country Apple Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1780 Yellowwood Dr

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1780 Yellowwood Dr

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10307 Adams Chase St

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10307 Adams Chase St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6317 Rubylyn Ave

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6317 Rubylyn Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 9522 Green Spruce St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

9522 Green Spruce St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10216 Moth Orchid Ct

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10216 Moth Orchid Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6726 Mojave Blush Dr

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6726 Mojave Blush Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 9019 Union Gap Rd

$2,315

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315

Total Monthly Price
$2,315

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9019 Union Gap Rd

Las VegasNV89123
property at 9854 Silver Chaps Ct

$2,310

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,310

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

9854 Silver Chaps Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1585 Rowan Tree Dr

$2,310

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310

Total Monthly Price
$2,310

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1585 Rowan Tree Dr

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6410 Jacobville Ct

$2,306

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,306

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6410 Jacobville Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 10158 Grape Ivy Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10158 Grape Ivy Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 3238 Brookfield Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3238 Brookfield Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 10207 S Ghost Gum St

$2,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,239
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,296

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10207 S Ghost Gum St

Las VegasNV89183

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 363 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,329. There are also 831 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $85,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $85,000 with an average monthly rent of $10,007.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,860, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,075 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,850 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,300.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent