Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV Under $5,200 (785 Rentals) Page 15 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 11158 Alora St

$2,063

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,063

Total Monthly Price
$2,063

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11158 Alora St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 1012 Monte De Oro Ave

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1012 Monte De Oro Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 924 Country Skies Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

924 Country Skies Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 12110 Midnight Pine Rd

$2,039

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,039

Total Monthly Price
$2,039

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 3

12110 Midnight Pine Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1300 Sand Castle Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

1300 Sand Castle Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6700 Prairie Dusk Dr

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6700 Prairie Dusk Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 928 Nellie Jo Dr

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

928 Nellie Jo Dr

Las VegasNV89123
property at 5388 Runningbrook Rd

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5388 Runningbrook Rd

Las VegasNV89120
property at 10440 Anacostia St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10440 Anacostia St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 11901 Fairfax Ridge St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11901 Fairfax Ridge St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 77 Peachtree Hill Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

77 Peachtree Hill Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 4476 E El Como Way

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4476 E El Como Way

Las VegasNV89121
property at 10984 Sardinia Sands Dr

$1,985

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985

Total Monthly Price
$1,985

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10984 Sardinia Sands Dr

Las VegasNV89141
property at 6482 Holyrod Park Ct

$1,968

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,968

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6482 Holyrod Park Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 10516 Mojave Ridge Ct

$1,963

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,963

Total Monthly Price
$1,963

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10516 Mojave Ridge Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 7118 Shadow Crest Dr

$1,955

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,930
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,955

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7118 Shadow Crest Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 6456 Muldoon Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6456 Muldoon Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 1056 Menands Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1056 Menands Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1098 Havenworth Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1098 Havenworth Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 4957 Miners Ridge Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4957 Miners Ridge Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 1094 Silver Stone Way

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1094 Silver Stone Way

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1052 Coronado Peak Ave

$1,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945

Total Monthly Price
$1,945

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1052 Coronado Peak Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6725 Brick House Ave

$1,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6725 Brick House Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 10382 September Flower St

$1,910

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,910

Total Monthly Price
$1,910

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8997 Living Rose St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8997 Living Rose St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 66 Belle Maison Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

66 Belle Maison Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 12170 Midnight Pine Rd

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12170 Midnight Pine Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 4952 E Harmon Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4952 E Harmon Ave

Las VegasNV89121
property at 9965 Mardagen St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9965 Mardagen St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 25 Barbara Ln

$1,890

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,890

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

25 Barbara Ln

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5265 Saratoga Dr

$1,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,860
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,885

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5265 Saratoga Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 863 Park Walk Ave

$1,884

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,884

Total Monthly Price
$1,884

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

863 Park Walk Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 3352 Fico Ave

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3352 Fico Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 1232 Little Boy Blue Ave

$1,852

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,852

Total Monthly Price
$1,852

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1232 Little Boy Blue Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1837 Versante Ave

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1837 Versante Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5971 Vía Capri Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5971 Vía Capri Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 10171 Rocky Tree St

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 14

10171 Rocky Tree St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price