1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Littleton, CO Under $2,000 (122 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Tanemara Apartment Homes
$1,525 - $1,575
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525 - $2,075

Total Monthly Price
$1,525 - $2,075
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Tanemara Apartment Homes

11453 W Burgundy AveLittleton, CO 80127
Rent Specials
$1,635 - $1,826
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,635 - $2,480
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prose at Parkvale

8749 Waterton RdLittleton, CO 80125
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Olivine
Rent Specials
$1,695 - $2,395
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $4,095
Required Monthly Fees
$102

Total Monthly Price
$1,497 - $4,197
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olivine

8012 W Long DrLittleton, CO 80123
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI Littleton Village
Rent Specials
$1,701 - $2,604
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,701 - $4,607
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,705 - $4,611
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Littleton Village

399 E Dry Creek RdLittleton, CO 80122
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Red Rocks
Rent Specials
$1,481 - $2,103
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,426 - $2,756
Required Monthly Fees
$97

Total Monthly Price
$1,523 - $2,853
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Red Rocks

13195 W Progress CirLittleton, CO 80127
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Verona Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,575 - $1,722
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $1,990
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 3

Verona Apartment Homes

2961 W Centennial DrLittleton, CO 80123
Rent Specials
$1,603 - $1,844
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,603 - $2,952
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,645 - $2,994
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Park Meadows

10200 Park Meadows DrLittleton, CO 80124
Rent Specials
$1,847 - $2,928
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,847 - $4,849
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westlake Greens

8000 W Crestline AveLittleton, CO 80123
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
Mountain Gate
Rent Specials
$1,746 - $2,769
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,656 - $5,304
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mountain Gate

7501 S Utica DrLittleton, CO 80128
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5151
Rent Specials
$1,596 - $1,841
Plus Fees
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

5151

5151 S Rio Grande StLittleton, CO 80120
Rent Specials
$1,577 - $2,057
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,577 - $5,467
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fairways at Raccoon Creek

6805 W Bowles AveLittleton, CO 80123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chatfield Lake
$1,275
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,605

Total Monthly Price
$1,275 - $1,605
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Chatfield Lake

8307-8347 S Reed StLittleton, CO 80128
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bell Ken-Caryl
$1,830 - $2,329
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,830 - $3,912
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Ken-Caryl

12044 W Ken Caryl CirLittleton, CO 80127
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Columbine West
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $1,494
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $1,999

Total Monthly Price
$1,399 - $1,999
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Columbine West

6748 S Webster StLittleton, CO 80128
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
5351 Delaware
$1,380 - $1,430
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,345
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,030 - $1,430
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

5351 Delaware

5351 S Delaware StLittleton, CO 80120
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
close
View Me
Outlook Littleton
$1,623 - $1,738
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,623 - $2,457
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Outlook Littleton

4560 W Mineral DrLittleton, CO 80128
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
HiLine at Littleton Commons
Rent Specials
$1,642 - $1,825
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,642 - $2,676
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

HiLine at Littleton Commons

8300 Erickson BlvdLittleton, CO 80129
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dakota Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,646 - $2,760
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,641 - $4,262
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dakota Ridge

13310 W Coal Mine DrLittleton, CO 80127
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prosper Place
Rent Specials
$1,529 - $1,784
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,529 - $6,561
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prosper Place

4601 S Balsam WayLittleton, CO 80123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour