2 Bedroom Luxury Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis, MN (288 Rentals) Page 3 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Borealis Apartments
$2,399 - $2,869
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899 - $2,869
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,099 - $3,069
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Borealis Apartments

721 N 1st StMinneapolis, MN 55401
Rent Specials
$3,225
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,644 - $3,225
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

The M on Hennepin

10 2nd St SEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
NoLo Living
$2,238 - $2,604
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,157 - $2,572
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,189 - $2,604
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

NoLo Living

815 N 2nd StMinneapolis, MN 55401
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
430 Oak Grove
Rent Specials
$1,913 - $5,578
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,248 - $5,550
Required Monthly Fees
$28

Total Monthly Price
$1,276 - $5,578
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

430 Oak Grove

430 Oak Grove StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Arcata Apartments
$2,292 - $2,387
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,662 - $2,622
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arcata Apartments

901 Xenia Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Red 20 Apartments
$2,686 - $2,841
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,386 - $3,526
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 25

Red 20 Apartments

20 6th St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Be @ Axon Green
$2,380 - $2,445
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $4,350
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,394 - $4,354
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 7

Be @ Axon Green

3144 Chowen Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosa
Rent Specials
$2,195 - $2,550
Total Monthly Price18 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $2,550
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 8

Rosa

4201 Nicollet AveMinneapolis, MN 55409
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
800 37th Ave NE
$2,750
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750 - $3,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,750 - $3,295
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

800 37th Ave NE

800 37th Ave NEMinneapolis, MN 55421
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
property at 1120 S 2nd St

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

1120 S 2nd St

MinneapolisMN55415
property at 215 10th Ave S

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

215 10th Ave S

MinneapolisMN55415
property at 1240 S 2nd St

$3,045 - $6,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 1

1240 S 2nd St

MinneapolisMN55415
property at 7100 Metro Blvd

$3,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,375

Total Monthly Price
$3,375

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

7100 Metro Blvd

MinneapolisMN55439
property at 607 Washington Ave S

$3,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595

Total Monthly Price
$3,595

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 6

607 Washington Ave S

MinneapolisMN55415
property at 2727 W 43rd St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2727 W 43rd St

MinneapolisMN55410
property at 201 S 11th St

$10,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,500

Total Monthly Price
$10,500

2 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

201 S 11th St

MinneapolisMN55403
property at 3023 Lynn Ave

$4,112

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,916
Required Monthly Fees
$196

Total Monthly Price
$4,112

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

3023 Lynn Ave

MinneapolisMN55416
property at 3024 Humboldt Ave S

$4,112

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,916
Required Monthly Fees
$196

Total Monthly Price
$4,112

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Mar 1, 2027

3024 Humboldt Ave S

MinneapolisMN55408
close
View Me
801 8th St SE
2 Bedroom Apartments

801 8th St SE

801 8th St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
close
View Me
Mill & Main
2 Bedroom Apartments

Mill & Main

401 Main St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
River Run Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

River Run Apartments

1434 Marshall St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Tairrie House
2 Bedroom Apartments

Tairrie House

609 Oak St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
924 17th Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

924 17th Ave

924 17th Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Dinnaken House
2 Bedroom Apartments

Dinnaken House

900 Washington Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Doyle Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Doyle Apartments

1307 4th St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
close
View Me
Peregrine
2 Bedroom Apartments

Peregrine

2035 W River RdMinneapolis, MN 55411
close
View Me
1301 University
2 Bedroom Apartments

1301 University

1301 University Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Copperfield Hill One
2 Bedroom Apartments

Copperfield Hill One

4200 40th Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55422
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Larking
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Larking

615 S 8th StMinneapolis, MN 55404