Pet Friendly 3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Reno, NV (122 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 10677 Vista Bonita Ln

$1,460

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460

Total Monthly Price
$1,460

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 16

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 945 E Huffaker Ln

$2,661

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,549
Required Monthly Fees
$112

Total Monthly Price
$2,661

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

property at 760 Fire Wheel Dr

$3,156

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,049
Required Monthly Fees
$107

Total Monthly Price
$3,156

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 23

property at 2436 Wolf Willow Ct

$3,106

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$107

Total Monthly Price
$3,106

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 1120 Beldon Way

$2,661

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,549
Required Monthly Fees
$112

Total Monthly Price
$2,661

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1120 Beldon Way

RenoNV89503
property at 2456 Wolf Willow Ct

$3,156

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,049
Required Monthly Fees
$107

Total Monthly Price
$3,156

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 3241 Barbara Cir

$2,711

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599
Required Monthly Fees
$112

Total Monthly Price
$2,711

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3241 Barbara Cir

RenoNV89503
property at 2767 Lakeside Dr

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2767 Lakeside Dr

RenoNV89509
property at 1059 Chesterfield Ct

$6,433

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,112
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,433

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 14

property at 6785 Lotus St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6785 Lotus St

RenoNV89506
property at 2905 Scholl Dr

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 11

2905 Scholl Dr

RenoNV89503
property at 17755 Blackbird Dr

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 555 Ferol Way

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

555 Ferol Way

RenoNV89503
property at 8630 Sunrise Mist Ct

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 3221 Downey Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3221 Downey Ave

RenoNV89503
property at 7635 Devonshire Ln

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 8978 Quail Fls Dr

$2,695

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price