3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Reno, NV (254 Rentals) Page 5 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
1449 Hillside Dr
3 Bedroom Apartments

1449 Hillside Dr

1449 Hillside DrReno, NV 89503
Student Housing
close
View Me
Canyon Crossing
3 Bedroom Apartments

Canyon Crossing

7595 Plump Jack LnReno, NV 89506
Corporate Housing
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Parkside Villas
3 Bedroom Apartments

Parkside Villas

18773 Village Center DrReno, NV 89508
close
View Me
Park Place at Reno
3 Bedroom Apartments

Park Place at Reno

1651 N Virginia StReno, NV 89503
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
STEAMBOAT BY VINTAGE
3 Bedroom Apartments

STEAMBOAT BY VINTAGE

600 Geiger Grade RdReno, NV 89521
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Country Club Villas
3 Bedroom Apartments

Country Club Villas

2796 Plumas StReno, NV 89509
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Royal Oak Apartments
3 Bedroom Apartments

Royal Oak Apartments

355 Broadway BlvdReno, NV 89502
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Park at Idlewild
3 Bedroom Apartments

The Park at Idlewild

1850 Idlewild DrReno, NV 89509
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Palomino
3 Bedroom Apartments

Palomino

1160 Damonte Ranch PkyReno, NV 89521
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Linden House
3 Bedroom Apartments

Linden House

575 Linden StReno, NV 89502
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hilten Apartments
3 Bedroom Apartments

Hilten Apartments

460 E Grove StReno, NV 89502
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hacienda Royal
3 Bedroom Apartments

Hacienda Royal

237 Linden StReno, NV 89502
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Murray Manor
3 Bedroom Apartments

Murray Manor

1900-1990 Idlewild DrReno, NV 89509
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
QUAIL MANOR
3 Bedroom Apartments

QUAIL MANOR

5599 Quail Manor CtReno, NV 89511
close
View Me
Azure
$2,561 - $3,527
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,910 - $3,422
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Azure

550 Marina Gateway DrSparks, NV 89434
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Boulder Creek Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,720
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,171 - $1,912

Total Monthly Price
$1,171 - $1,912
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boulder Creek Apartments

4005 Moorpark CtSparks, NV 89433
Rent Specials
$2,188 - $2,288
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $9,434
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 2

The Kallan

350 Cabela DrVerdi, NV 89439
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marina's Edge
Rent Specials
$1,808
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,451 - $3,923
Required Monthly Fees
$255

Total Monthly Price
$1,706 - $4,178
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marina's Edge

550 Howard DrSparks, NV 89434
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2283 Oppio St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

2283 Oppio St

SparksNV89431
property at 762 Desert Sage Ct

$3,286

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,179
Required Monthly Fees
$107

Total Monthly Price
$3,286

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

762 Desert Sage Ct

Golden ValleyNV89506
property at 5360 Corral Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 31

5360 Corral Dr

Sun ValleyNV89433
property at 1795 Sue Wy

$1,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1795 Sue Wy

SparksNV89431
property at 952 Ridgewood Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

952 Ridgewood Dr

SparksNV89434
property at 435 Pine Meadows Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

435 Pine Meadows Dr

SparksNV89431
property at 4903 Black Falcon Wy

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4903 Black Falcon Wy

Sun ValleyNV89433
property at 4932 Cavestone Rd

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4932 Cavestone Rd

Sun ValleyNV89433