Apartments for Rent in Reno, NV from $400 (350 Rentals) Page 3 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,730 - $2,259
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $2,154
Required Monthly Fees
$105

Total Monthly Price
$1,730 - $2,259
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Redfield Ridge

4959 Talbot LnReno, NV 89509
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Montebello at Summit Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,752 - $2,310
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,742 - $2,300
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,752 - $2,310
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Montebello at Summit Ridge

5200 Summit Ridge DrReno, NV 89523
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspen Ridge Apartments
$1,760 - $8,873
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,691 - $8,804
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspen Ridge Apartments

1555 Ridgeview DrReno, NV 89519
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
245 North Arlington
$1,770 - $2,660
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660 - $2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$1,770 - $2,660
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

245 North Arlington

245 N Arlington AveReno, NV 89503
Rent Specials
$1,843 - $5,115
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,638 - $4,910
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Inova

14001 Summit Sierra BlvdReno, NV 89511
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Veridian at South Meadows
$2,050 - $4,994
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,745 - $4,689
Required Monthly Fees
$305

Total Monthly Price
$2,050 - $4,994
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Veridian at South Meadows

1001 S Meadows PkyReno, NV 89521
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 860 Quincy St

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

860 Quincy St

RenoNV89512
property at 760 Moran St

$995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995

Total Monthly Price
$995

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

760 Moran St

RenoNV89502
property at 460 Wilson Ave

$1,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,095

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

460 Wilson Ave

RenoNV89502
property at 3949 Clear Acre Ln

$1,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125

Total Monthly Price
$1,125

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 611 Elko Ave

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

611 Elko Ave

RenoNV89512
property at 140 College Dr

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

140 College Dr

RenoNV89503
property at 1033 Parkview St

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1033 Parkview St

RenoNV89502
property at 913 Willow St

$1,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,290

Total Monthly Price
$1,290

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

913 Willow St

RenoNV89502
property at 360 Wheeler Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

360 Wheeler Ave

RenoNV89502
property at 1494 Lewis St

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1494 Lewis St

RenoNV89502
property at 750 Plumas St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

750 Plumas St

RenoNV89509
property at 344 Thoma St

$1,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425

Total Monthly Price
$1,425

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

344 Thoma St

RenoNV89502
property at 3293 Gypsum Rd

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3293 Gypsum Rd

RenoNV89503
property at 530 E Patriot Blvd

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 319 Maine St

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

319 Maine St

RenoNV89502
close
View Me
EDGEWATER AT VIRGINIA LAKE
$1,569 - $2,105
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,035
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,569 - $2,105
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

EDGEWATER AT VIRGINIA LAKE

2490 Eastshore DrReno, NV 89509
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 795 Kingston Dr

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

795 Kingston Dr

RenoNV89511
property at 1333 Terrace Dr

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1333 Terrace Dr

RenoNV89503
property at 1100 Harvard Wy

$1,600 - $1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1100 Harvard Wy

RenoNV89502
property at 342 Wheeler Ave

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

342 Wheeler Ave

RenoNV89502
property at 10005 Sagewood Dr

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 1115 Buena Vista Ave

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent