2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in St. Cloud, MN Under $2,000 (153 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Whitney Park
2 Bedroom Apartments

Whitney Park

2020 15th St NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Oak Gardens
2 Bedroom Apartments

Oak Gardens

3060 W St Germain StSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
378 3rd Ave S
2 Bedroom Apartments

378 3rd Ave S

378 3rd Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
East Germain Court
2 Bedroom Apartments

East Germain Court

1027 E St Germain StSt. Cloud, MN 56304
close
View Me
Park Place Estates
2 Bedroom Apartments

Park Place Estates

3700 W Saint Germain StSt. Cloud, MN 56301
close
View Me
Northview Apartments
$1,475 - $1,494
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,294 - $1,494
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 23

Northview Apartments

810 Roberts RdSartell, MN 56377
Rent Specials
$1,100 - $1,357
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$987 - $1,487
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Meadows

408 Park Meadows DrWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mayhew Apartments
$1,425 - $1,440
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $1,425
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,240 - $1,440
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 29

Mayhew Apartments

2703 NE Mayhew Lake RdSauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
THE LEGACY
Rent Specials
$1,197
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$965 - $1,615
Required Monthly Fees
$67

Total Monthly Price
$1,032 - $1,682
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

THE LEGACY

248 3rd St SWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Village View
$825 - $844
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$825
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$844
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 19

Village View

107 3rd Ave SSauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Gatewood
$1,060 - $1,070
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,460
Required Monthly Fees
$87

Total Monthly Price
$1,062 - $1,547
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gatewood

813 7th St SWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westchester Apartments
$869 - $1,019
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$825 - $1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$844 - $1,019
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Westchester Apartments

40 15th Ave NWaite Park, MN 56387
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 490 3rd St S

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

490 3rd St S

Waite ParkMN56387
property at 11663 Spruce Dr

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

11663 Spruce Dr

MonticelloMN55362
close
View Me
Southview Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Southview Apartments

1000 1st St NESartell, MN 56377
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Black Forest Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Black Forest Apartments

1317 13th Street CirSauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Afton
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Afton

525 2nd Ave SWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom St. Cloud Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in St. Cloud with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in St. Cloud is at Anchor Pointe Apartments listed at $850.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom St. Cloud Apartment?

The average rent for a 2 Bedroom Apartment in St. Cloud is $1,258.

What is the largest available 2 Bedroom St. Cloud Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in St. Cloud is a 1,442 square feet unit starting from $1,834 at Regency Park.