Pet Friendly 2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV (137 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
The Hamptons
$1,015 - $1,115
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$920 - $1,515

Total Monthly Price
$920 - $1,515
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hamptons

3070 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Rent Specials
$1,174 - $1,298
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$976 - $1,499
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,100 - $1,623
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 3

Ridge Falls Apartments

2895 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Saratoga Palms
$1,268
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,006 - $1,374

Total Monthly Price
$1,006 - $1,374
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 7

Saratoga Palms

522 N Lamb BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bella Estates
Rent Specials
$1,188 - $1,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$929 - $1,189
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Estates

5101 E Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Rent Specials
$1,225 - $1,262
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$930 - $1,247
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$945 - $1,262
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Monterey Apartments

1270 Burnham AveLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$1,375 - $1,630
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $1,874

Total Monthly Price
$1,225 - $1,874
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at Sunrise Mountain

6360 E Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89142
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Pecos Creek Blue
Rent Specials
$1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,057 - $1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,057 - $1,400
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Pecos Creek Blue

1830 N Pecos RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Encantada Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,153 - $1,182
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125 - $1,453
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$1,154 - $1,482
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Encantada Apartments

401 N 28th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$1,190 - $1,209
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$997 - $1,135
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,052 - $1,190
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas East

5055 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5400 Vistas
$1,059 - $1,244
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,004 - $3,187
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

5400 Vistas

5400 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
Virginia Apartments
$1,347 - $1,396
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,747
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,144 - $1,796
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Virginia Apartments

5350 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 6125 Wild Berry Dr

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,955
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

6125 Wild Berry Dr

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

$1,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6421 Gold Canyon Dr

$1,736

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,679
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,736

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6421 Gold Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 1983 Cosmic Dr

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1983 Cosmic Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 3109 N Walnut Rd

$1,159

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,159

Total Monthly Price
$1,159

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3109 N Walnut Rd

Las VegasNV89115
property at 2764 Aarondavid Dr

$1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2764 Aarondavid Dr

Las VegasNV89121
property at 4181 Terrestrial Dr

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4181 Terrestrial Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 1843 Cosmic Dr

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1843 Cosmic Dr

North Las VegasNV89115
property at 5165 E Glendale Ave

$850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

5165 E Glendale Ave

Las VegasNV89156
property at 2684 Bryandouglas Dr

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now