Studio Apartments for Rent in Washington, DC Under $2,500 (881 Rentals) Page 16 of 18

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,783 - $2,016
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,783 - $5,026
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

London Normandy House

1701 N Kent StArlington, VA 22209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Platform
$2,061 - $3,222
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,061 - $7,708
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Platform

1100 N Fayette StAlexandria, VA 22314
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Dalton
Rent Specials
$2,145 - $2,240
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,840 - $4,510
Required Monthly Fees
$551

Total Monthly Price
$2,391 - $5,061
Studio Apartments Available Jun 6

The Dalton

1225 First StAlexandria, VA 22314
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Citron
Rent Specials
$1,869 - $2,554
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,857 - $4,551

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Citron

815 Pershing DrSilver Spring, MD 20910
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Beacon of Groveton
Rent Specials
$1,879 - $1,956
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,879 - $2,517
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Beacon of Groveton

6870 Richmond HwyAlexandria, VA 22306
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1800 Oak
$2,232 - $2,449
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,139 - $5,003
Required Monthly Fees
$235

Total Monthly Price
$2,374 - $5,238
Studio Apartments Available Now

1800 Oak

1800 N Oak StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dominion
Rent Specials
$1,500 - $1,645
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,518 - $2,558
Studio Apartments Available Jun 3

Dominion

333 S Glebe RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RiverHouse
Rent Specials
$1,650 - $3,559
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650 - $6,944
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

RiverHouse

1400 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Clarendon
$2,330 - $2,538
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,330 - $4,650
Required Monthly Fees
$93

Total Monthly Price
$2,423 - $4,743
Studio Apartments Available Jul 11

Avalon Clarendon

2800 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row
Rent Specials
$1,792 - $2,070
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,743 - $4,960
Required Monthly Fees
$240

Total Monthly Price
$1,983 - $5,200
Studio Apartments Available Now

1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row

1401 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1011 Arlington Blvd

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1011 Arlington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 3705 S George Mason Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3705 S George Mason Dr

Falls ChurchVA22041
property at 3100 S Manchester St

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3100 S Manchester St

Falls ChurchVA22044
property at 1121 Arlington Blvd

$1,800 - $2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

Studio Rentals

Available Now

1121 Arlington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 3600 S Glebe Rd

$1,850 - $3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

Studio Rentals

Available Now

3600 S Glebe Rd

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1021 Arlington Blvd

$1,450 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

Studio Rentals

Available Now

1021 Arlington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 5353 Columbia Pike

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price