Apartments for Rent in Boston, MA Under $3,300 with Utilities Included (489 Rentals) Page 4 of 10

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Boston where your utility payments are included in your rent.

close
View Me
Barnes School Apartments
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Barnes School Apartments

127 Marion StBoston, MA 02128
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
24 Mount Vernon St
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

24 Mount Vernon St

24 Mount Vernon StBoston, MA 02108
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Third Square
Rent Specials
$3,243 - $6,585
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,243 - $6,585

Total Monthly Price
$3,243 - $6,585
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Third Square

285 3rd StCambridge, MA 02142
Rent Specials
$3,230 - $5,424
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,162 - $5,356
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vivo

270 Third StreetCambridge, MA 02142
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Cove
$3,208 - $15,026
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,208 - $15,026

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Cove

350 Beal StHingham, MA 02043
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
330 Saint Paul St
$3,200 - $9,000
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200 - $9,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,200 - $9,000
2 to 6 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

330 Saint Paul St

330 Saint Paul StBrookline, MA 02446
Rent Specials
$3,195 - $4,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195 - $4,095

Total Monthly Price
$3,195 - $4,095
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Millside at Heritage Park

104 Revere StCanton, MA 02021
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
190 North Shore
Rent Specials
$3,100 - $3,200
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100 - $3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,100 - $3,200
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

190 North Shore

190 North Shore RdRevere, MA 02151
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
334 Harvard Street
$3,100 - $4,300
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100 - $4,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,100 - $4,300
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

334 Harvard Street

334 Harvard StCambridge, MA 02139
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arlington 360
$3,031 - $9,121
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,031 - $9,121

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arlington 360

4105 Symmes CirArlington, MA 02474
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Twenty|20
$3,017 - $17,858
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,017 - $17,858

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Twenty|20

20 Child StCambridge, MA 02141
Rent Specials
$3,000 - $3,500
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000 - $3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,000 - $3,500
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eastbay at Weymouthport

84-94 Broad ReachWeymouth, MA 02191
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
45 Marion
$3,000 - $6,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000 - $6,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,000 - $6,200
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

45 Marion

45 Marion StBrookline, MA 02446
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
20 Thornton Rd
$2,995 - $5,495
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995 - $5,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,995 - $5,495
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

20 Thornton Rd

20 Thornton RdChestnut Hill, MA 02467
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Arsenal Street
Rent Specials
$2,991 - $9,949
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,991 - $9,949

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Arsenal Street

204 Arsenal StWatertown, MA 02472
Rent Specials
$2,985 - $6,145
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,920 - $6,080
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,985 - $6,145
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Lexington Hills

1000 Main Campus DrLexington, MA 02421
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Charles River Landing
$2,946 - $4,138
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,931 - $4,123
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,946 - $4,138
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Charles River Landing

300 2nd AveNeedham, MA 02494
Rent Specials
$2,931 - $8,724
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,931 - $8,724

Total Monthly Price
$2,931 - $8,724
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Continuum

219 Western AveAllston, MA 02134
Rent Specials
$2,898 - $4,793
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840 - $4,735
Required Monthly Fees
$58

Total Monthly Price
$2,898 - $4,793
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA North Point

2 Leighton StCambridge, MA 02141
Rent Specials
$2,885 - $5,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,885 - $5,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,885 - $5,650
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lofts at Kendall Square

195 Binney StCambridge, MA 02142
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Forest Court
$2,875 - $4,000
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875 - $4,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,875 - $4,000
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Forest Court

16 Forest StCambridge, MA 02140
Rent Specials
$2,858 - $4,120
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795 - $4,057
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,858 - $4,120
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$2,837 - $12,513
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,837 - $12,513

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Robinson

656 OceanRevere, MA 02151
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Boston East
$2,836 - $11,514
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,836 - $11,514

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boston East

126 Border StEast Boston, MA 02128
Rent Specials
$2,835 - $6,800
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,770 - $6,735
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,835 - $6,800
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Chestnut Hill

160 Boylston StChestnut Hill, MA 02467
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Walden Park
$2,824 - $3,727
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,824 - $3,727

Total Monthly Price
$2,824 - $3,727
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Walden Park

205 Walden StCambridge, MA 02140
Rent Specials
$2,823 - $6,594
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,823 - $6,594

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Watermark Kendall East

250 Kendall StCambridge, MA 02142
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Quarry Hills
$2,795 - $5,291
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760 - $5,256
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Quarry Hills

333 Ricciuti DrQuincy, MA 02169
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
E3 Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,776 - $20,740
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,776 - $20,740

Total Monthly Price
$2,776 - $20,740
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

E3 Apartments

65 Brainerd RdAllston, MA 02134
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included