Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Neighborhood of Burnsville, MN from $950 (207 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Avana Southview
$1,326 - $7,253
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,326 - $7,253
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana Southview

4930 Ashley LnInver Grove Heights, MN 55077
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspenwoods Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,350 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $1,700
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspenwoods Apartments

1125 Duckwood TrlEagan, MN 55123
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Forest Ridge Townhomes
$1,350 - $1,660
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,830

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $1,830
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Forest Ridge Townhomes

1272 Birch PtEagan, MN 55123
Rent Specials
$1,353 - $1,614
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,349 - $1,724
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parklawn Estates

4141 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eagan Place
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $1,475
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,355 - $1,685
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eagan Place

3575 Lexington Ave SEagan, MN 55123
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Town Centre
Rent Specials
$1,375 - $1,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $3,350
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Town Centre

3475 Golfview DrEagan, MN 55123
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wicklowe Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,378 - $2,222
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,378 - $3,116
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wicklowe Apartments

14211 Akron AveRosemount, MN 55068
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
property at 7300 York Ave S

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7300 York Ave S

MinneapolisMN55435
close
View Me
Hidden Valley
Rent Specials
$1,420 - $2,924
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $3,550
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,424 - $3,554
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Valley

4421 137th St WSavage, MN 55378
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
The Edina Towers
Rent Specials
$1,435 - $2,999
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $4,650
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,444 - $4,654
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 23

The Edina Towers

6400 Barrie RdEdina, MN 55435
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cinnamon Ridge Apartments
$1,435
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $1,775
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 6

Cinnamon Ridge Apartments

4598 Slater RdEagan, MN 55122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stoneridge
$1,450 - $1,605
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,005 - $1,905
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stoneridge

2060 Charlton StSt. Paul, MN 55118
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Boulder Ridge
$1,495 - $1,575
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $2,170
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,575 - $2,250
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Boulder Ridge

12685 Germane AveApple Valley, MN 55124
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Mendota
$1,500 - $1,580
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,505 - $2,255
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 30

The Mendota

2050 Delaware AveWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Valley Pond
Rent Specials
$1,510 - $3,004
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510 - $3,795
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,514 - $3,799
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valley Pond

5520 W 142nd St WApple Valley, MN 55124
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Riley
$1,527 - $1,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,060 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riley

600 W 64th St WRichfield, MN 55423
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs At Apple Valley
$1,533 - $1,852
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,331 - $2,565
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs At Apple Valley

14650 Foliage AveApple Valley, MN 55124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AIRE MSP Apartments
$1,535 - $1,740
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,985
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 4

AIRE MSP Apartments

3 Appletree sqBloomington, MN 55425
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Flats at Cedar Grove
$1,544 - $2,256
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $3,470
Required Monthly Fees
$99

Total Monthly Price
$1,649 - $3,569
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Flats at Cedar Grove

3825 Cedar Grove PkyEagan, MN 55122
Rent Specials
$1,565 - $1,885
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,563 - $2,545
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Nash

1003 148th St WRosemount, MN 55068
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
430 Mendota
Rent Specials
$1,575
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $1,775

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

430 Mendota

430 Mendota RdWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Copper at Rosecott
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $1,980
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $3,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Copper at Rosecott

14215 Adalyn AveRosemount, MN 55068
Luxury
  • Verified
close
View Me
CV2
$1,595 - $1,815
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $1,795
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,715 - $1,815
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

CV2

3485 Promenade AveEagan, MN 55123
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
property at 7601 Aldrich Ave S

$1,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599

Total Monthly Price
$1,599

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

7601 Aldrich Ave S

MinneapolisMN55423
close
View Me
Avalon Apartments & Townhomes
Rent Specials
$1,600 - $2,088
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $3,095
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Apartments & Townhomes

9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove HtsInver Grove Heights, MN 55077
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Rowan
Rent Specials
$1,600 - $1,990
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $2,673
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rowan

3903 Cedar Grove PkyEagan, MN 55122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Cheap Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Apartments

What is a cheap apartment in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul?

A cheap apartment is any apartment up to the 30% percentile of cost for the area, which in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul is under $1,065.

What is the price of a cheap apartment in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul?

The cheapest apartment in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul is Covington Court which is listed at $990, while the average apartment in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul costs $2,592.