Apartments for Rent in the Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Neighborhood of Burnsville, MN Under $2,000 (301 Rentals) Page 2 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,812 - $17,116
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,646 - $16,950
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bower

3650 Hazelton RdEdina, MN 55435
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Nash
Rent Specials
$1,633 - $2,615
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,563 - $2,545
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Nash

1003 148th St WRosemount, MN 55068
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Rowan
Rent Specials
$1,590 - $2,678
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $2,673
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rowan

3903 Cedar Grove PkyEagan, MN 55122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Promenade Oaks
Rent Specials
$1,685 - $2,525
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,635 - $2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,685 - $2,525
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Promenade Oaks

1160 Northwood DrEagan, MN 55121
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Onyx Edina
Rent Specials
$1,661 - $4,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,632 - $4,321
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Onyx Edina

6725 York Ave SEdina, MN 55435
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
430 Mendota
Rent Specials
$1,575 - $1,775
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $1,775

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

430 Mendota

430 Mendota RdWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Landsby on Penn
Rent Specials
$1,514 - $3,097
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,491 - $3,074
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Landsby on Penn

6200 Penn Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parklawn Estates
Rent Specials
$1,353 - $1,728
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,349 - $1,724
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parklawn Estates

4141 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Novo
Rent Specials
$1,285 - $2,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,279 - $2,600
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Novo

2400 W 66th StRichfield, MN 55423
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Apartments & Townhomes
Rent Specials
$1,653 - $3,148
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $3,095
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Apartments & Townhomes

9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove HtsInver Grove Heights, MN 55077
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Avana Southview
$1,332 - $7,259
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,326 - $7,253
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana Southview

4930 Ashley LnInver Grove Heights, MN 55077
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
International Village Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,347 - $1,882
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $1,855
Required Monthly Fees
$27

Total Monthly Price
$1,347 - $1,882
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

International Village Apartments

201 W 96th StBloomington, MN 55420
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Nuvelo at Parkside
$1,619 - $4,599
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $4,595
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,619 - $4,599
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Nuvelo at Parkside

6780 Fortino StApple Valley, MN 55124
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wicklowe Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,442 - $3,180
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,378 - $3,116
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wicklowe Apartments

14211 Akron AveRosemount, MN 55068
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Flats at Cedar Grove
$1,649 - $3,569
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $3,470
Required Monthly Fees
$99

Total Monthly Price
$1,649 - $3,569
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Flats at Cedar Grove

3825 Cedar Grove PkyEagan, MN 55122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lake Cove Village
$1,129 - $1,560
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,129 - $1,560

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lake Cove Village

5335-5365 Audobon AveInver Grove Heights, MN 55077
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Richland Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $1,505
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $1,505
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Richland Court Apartments

1300-1328 E 78th StRichfield, MN 55423
Rent Specials
$1,155 - $1,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125 - $1,325
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boulder Court Apartments

4182 Rahn RdEagan, MN 55122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul

How much are Studio apartments in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul?

There are currently 256 Studio Apartments in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul with rent ranges from $885 to $2,688 with an average price of $1,393.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul ranges from $950 to $7,259 with an average monthly rent of $1,560.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul range from $980 to $17,116. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,979.

How expensive are Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 207 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,570 to $7,901 - averaging $2,524 for the location.