Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (1,105 Rentals) Page 12 of 23

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Clark County that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
River Run Senior
Rent Specials
$1,288 - $1,680
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,049 - $1,441
Required Monthly Fees
$239

Total Monthly Price
$1,288 - $1,680
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

River Run Senior

1401 Medical Park DrBoulder City, NV 89005
Rent Specials
$937 - $987
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $950
Required Monthly Fees
$37

Total Monthly Price
$937 - $987
Studio Apartments Available Now

Desert Bloom Studios

92 W Mesquite BlvdMesquite, NV 89027
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Hidden Canyon Village
$1,814 - $1,889
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,754 - $1,829
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,814 - $1,889
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Canyon Village

3940 Scott Robinson BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89032
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solana Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,335 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,335 - $1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,335 - $1,700
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solana Apartments

8400 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Lido Apartments
$1,613 - $1,893
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,613 - $1,893

Total Monthly Price
$1,613 - $1,893
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lido Apartments

2501 Wigwam PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Rent Specials
$1,323 - $1,488
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,174 - $1,339
Required Monthly Fees
$149

Total Monthly Price
$1,323 - $1,488
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boulder Palms

4350 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89121
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Eighty8
Rent Specials
$813 - $950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$775 - $912
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$813 - $950
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Eighty8

217 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Campus Crossing
$964 - $2,139
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$964 - $2,139
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Campus Crossing

1363 Living Desert DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ATMO Escondido
Rent Specials
$1,062 - $1,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$979 - $1,131
Required Monthly Fees
$83

Total Monthly Price
$1,062 - $1,214
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ATMO Escondido

4280 Escondido StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Azure Park
Rent Specials
$1,050 - $1,102
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,010 - $1,062
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,050 - $1,102
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Azure Park

4757-4785 Harrison DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Chandll Apartments
Rent Specials
$950 - $1,300
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,300

Total Monthly Price
$950 - $1,300
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Chandll Apartments

4299-4371 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Virginia Apartments
$1,048 - $1,796
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,747
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,048 - $1,796
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Virginia Apartments

5350 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ogden Villas
Rent Specials
$849
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$849

Total Monthly Price
$849
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ogden Villas

110 N 15th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
601 S 11th St
$1,150 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,150 - $1,450
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

601 S 11th St

601 S 11th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Clark County Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Clark County?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Clark County is at The Rita Suites listed at $329.

How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly Clark County Apartment?

The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in Clark County is $1,795.

What is the largest Pet Friendly Clark County Apartment for rent?

Today's Pet Friendly apartment with the most square footage in Clark County is a 4,164 square feet unit starting from $2,400 at Echelon at Centennial Hills.

What is the average size for Clark County Pet Friendly Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Pet Friendly rental in Clark County is currently at 701 sq ft.