Apartments for Rent with Specials in the 80299 ZIP Code of Denver, CO (149 Rentals)Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in the 80299 ZIP Code area of Denver with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
SOVA ON GRANT
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $2,690
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,370 - $2,680
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SOVA ON GRANT

1901 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1033 Downing Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,083 - $1,583
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,495
Required Monthly Fees
$88

Total Monthly Price
$1,083 - $1,583
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

1033 Downing Apartments

1033 Downing StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Avenue West
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $1,891
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,891

Total Monthly Price
$1,395 - $1,891
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Avenue West

827 Park AveDenver, CO 80205
Rent Specials
$1,695 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $2,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,695 - $2,295
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Denver House

1055 Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
City House Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,511 - $3,147
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,430 - $3,066
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

City House Apartments

1801 Chestnut PlDenver, CO 80202
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Boston Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,262 - $1,949
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,248 - $1,935
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boston Lofts

828 17th StDenver, CO 80202
Rent Specials
$1,367 - $2,253
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,363 - $2,249
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Deveraux

2950 Arkins CtDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kenyon
Rent Specials
$1,351 - $2,893
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,208 - $2,750
Required Monthly Fees
$143

Total Monthly Price
$1,351 - $2,893
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kenyon

777 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$1,655 - $5,430
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $5,390
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,655 - $5,430
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Broadway Park

357 S Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SoBo Station
Rent Specials
$1,794 - $3,184
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,756 - $3,146
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SoBo Station

500 W Cedar AveDenver, CO 80223
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parq on Speer
Rent Specials
$1,449 - $9,222
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,423 - $9,196
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parq on Speer

909 Bannock StDenver, CO 80204
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cherry Creek North
Rent Specials
$1,634 - $3,630
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,616 - $3,612
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cherry Creek North

55 N Cook StDenver, CO 80206
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lydian
Rent Specials
$1,460 - $2,520
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $2,410
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lydian

2560 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit at Wash Park
Rent Specials
$1,872 - $3,372
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,761 - $3,261
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit at Wash Park

90 S Logan StDenver, CO 80209
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,473 - $4,128
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,473 - $4,128
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis North Union
Rent Specials
$1,305 - $3,921
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,288 - $3,904
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis North Union

2975 Huron StDenver, CO 80202
Accessibility
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cheesman Park
Rent Specials
$2,082 - $4,308
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,062 - $4,288
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cheesman Park

2190 E 11th AveDenver, CO 80206
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clarkson
Rent Specials
$1,524 - $1,910
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $1,885
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 13

The Clarkson

1756 N Clarkson StDenver, CO 80218
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alara Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,613 - $7,866
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,561 - $7,814
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alara Union Station

1975 19th StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis LoDo
Rent Specials
$1,706 - $3,532
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,671 - $3,497
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis LoDo

1490 Delgany StDenver, CO 80202
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2020 Lawrence
Rent Specials
$1,228 - $3,736
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,218 - $3,726
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2020 Lawrence

2020 Lawrence StDenver, CO 80205
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,492 - $2,680
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,487 - $2,675
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Union Station

2905 Inca StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Art Studios
Rent Specials
$1,071 - $1,563
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$993 - $1,485
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Art Studios

1200 N Lincoln StDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Welton Park
Rent Specials
$1,075 - $1,734
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,734

Total Monthly Price
$1,075 - $1,734
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Welton Park

2300 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Rent Specials
$829 - $1,105
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$819 - $1,095
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Winbro

1620 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Logan Terrace
Rent Specials
$1,058 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,048 - $2,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 14

Logan Terrace

15 Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Mark Twain
Rent Specials
$939 - $1,850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$884 - $1,795
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mark Twain

1035 N Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Kasserman
Rent Specials
$1,667 - $4,267
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $4,200
Required Monthly Fees
$67

Total Monthly Price
$1,667 - $4,267
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Kasserman

2680 18th StDenver, CO 80211
Rent Specials
$1,828 - $5,569
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,778 - $5,519
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera West Wash Park

400 N Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Northwood
Rent Specials
$1,304 - $1,580
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,294 - $1,570
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Northwood

534 Washington StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Boulevard Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,646 - $3,491
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,598 - $3,443
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,646 - $3,491
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Boulevard Apartments

150 W 9th AveDenver, CO 80204
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
15 Washington
Rent Specials
$1,079 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,069 - $1,395
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

15 Washington

15 Washington StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Sylvia Mae
Rent Specials
$1,222 - $1,628
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,189 - $1,595
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sylvia Mae

1285 Clarkson StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Belle on the Park
Rent Specials
$1,259 - $1,999
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,159 - $1,899
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Belle on the Park

1295 Race StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aperture Apartments
Rent Specials
$754 - $1,100
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$744 - $1,090
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aperture Apartments

1777 Williams StDenver, CO 80218