2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Westlawn Neighborhood of Falls Church, VA (69 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Northgate at Falls Church
$2,918 - $3,661
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,268 - $3,661
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Northgate at Falls Church

450 N Washington StFalls Church, VA 22046
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Falls Church
Rent Specials
$3,421 - $3,882
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,199 - $3,770
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Falls Church

1033 W Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
Rent Specials
$3,503 - $4,037
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $4,010
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broad & Washington

111 E Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
West Broad
$4,112 - $4,440
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,444 - $23,128
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Broad

301 W Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
455 at Tinner Hill
Rent Specials
$3,125 - $3,620
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090 - $3,580
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$2,130 - $3,620
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

455 at Tinner Hill

455 S Maple AveFalls Church, VA 22046
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pearson Square
$3,712 - $4,284
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,244 - $5,580
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pearson Square

410 S Maple AveFalls Church, VA 22046
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Falls Church
Rent Specials
$2,955 - $3,602
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035 - $4,715
Required Monthly Fees
$77

Total Monthly Price
$2,112 - $4,792
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Falls Church

6600 Colton Crawford CirFalls Church, VA 22042
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Falls Green
$2,745 - $2,822
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,655 - $2,822
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 15

Falls Green

501 Roosevelt BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cavalier Club
$2,674 - $3,465
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,665 - $4,332
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 5

Cavalier Club

6200 Wilson BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LOREN
$2,544 - $3,514
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025 - $3,498
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

LOREN

6410 Arlington BlvdFalls Church, VA 22042
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
$2,100 - $2,360
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,815 - $2,810
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,840 - $2,835
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fairfield Crossing Apartments

7703 Lee HwyFalls Church, VA 22042
Rent Specials
$2,158 - $2,498
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,689 - $10,569
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,739 - $10,619
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 30

Cortland at Falls Church

500 N Roosevelt BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Munson Hill
$2,240 - $2,510
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,710 - $2,510
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Munson Hill

6129 Leesburg PikeFalls Church, VA 22041
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Founders Row
$2,882 - $5,845
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,267 - $5,768
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Founders Row

110 Founders AveFalls Church, VA 22046
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

property at 2802 Emma Lee St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

2802 Emma Lee St, Unit 302, Unit 302

2802 Emma Lee St
Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 2841 Windsor Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 22

2841 Windsor Dr, Unit 202, Unit 202

2841 Windsor Dr
Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 2811 Lee Oaks Ct

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2811 Lee Oaks Ct

Falls ChurchVA22046
property at 2839 Yarling Ct