1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hampton, VA (201 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Seton Manor
1 Bedroom Apartments

Seton Manor

215 Marcella RdHampton, VA 23666
Senior Living
close
View Me
Executive Suites
1 Bedroom Apartments

Executive Suites

2901-2907 W Mercury BlvdHampton, VA 23666
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Four Seasons
Rent Specials
$1,406 - $1,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $2,050
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Four Seasons

102-A Indian Summer DrYorktown, VA 23693
Rent Specials
$1,466 - $1,582
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,466 - $1,981
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Pines of York

3100 Hampton HwyYorktown, VA 23693
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Villages at City Center
Rent Specials
$1,295 - $1,425
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,445
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

The Villages at City Center

828 Forrest DrNewport News, VA 23606
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Newport Lake
$1,280 - $1,480
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,025 - $1,725
Required Monthly Fees
$255

Total Monthly Price
$1,280 - $1,980
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Newport Lake

173 Louise DrNewport News, VA 23601
Rent Specials
$1,376 - $1,396
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,181 - $1,676

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Harborstone

761-1A Adams DrNewport News, VA 23601
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shipyard Flats
$1,559
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,559

Total Monthly Price
$1,559
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shipyard Flats

2800 Washington AveNewport News, VA 23607
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Newport Landing Apartments
$1,530 - $1,630
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,825
Required Monthly Fees
$255

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $2,080
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Newport Landing Apartments

19 Port LndgNewport News, VA 23601
Rent Specials
$995 - $1,080
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$935 - $1,095
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,020 - $1,180
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 13

Huntington on the James

312 73rd StNewport News, VA 23607
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Warwick Village
$1,228 - $1,234
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,138 - $1,398
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Warwick Village

495 Nelson DrNewport News, VA 23601
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Landing at Oyster Point
Rent Specials
$1,206 - $1,376
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,173 - $1,891
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,208 - $1,926
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Landing at Oyster Point

961 Marcus DrNewport News, VA 23602
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 4347 Newsome Dr

$695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$695

Total Monthly Price
$695

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4347 Newsome Dr

Newport NewsVA23607
property at 4203 Orcutt Ave

$695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$695

Total Monthly Price
$695

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4203 Orcutt Ave

Newport NewsVA23607
property at 4113 Newsome Dr

$695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$695

Total Monthly Price
$695

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 23

4113 Newsome Dr

Newport NewsVA23607
property at 4233 Orcutt Ave

$695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$695

Total Monthly Price
$695

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4233 Orcutt Ave

Fort EustisVA23604
property at 4203 Orcutt Ave

$695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$695

Total Monthly Price
$695

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4203 Orcutt Ave

Fort EustisVA23604
property at 2314 Chestnut Ave

$990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$990

Total Monthly Price
$990

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2314 Chestnut Ave

Newport NewsVA23607
property at 1126 44th St

$1,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price