Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV Under $5,200 (786 Rentals) Page 12 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 501 Sellers Pl

$1,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,290

Total Monthly Price
$1,290

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

501 Sellers Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 75 N Valle Verde Dr

$1,250 - $2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

75 N Valle Verde Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 45 Maleena Mesa St

$1,200 - $1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

45 Maleena Mesa St

HendersonNV89074
property at 2201 Ramsgate Dr

$1,195 - $1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2201 Ramsgate Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 713 Anne Ln

$1,077

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,077

Total Monthly Price
$1,077

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

713 Anne Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 1121 Pawnee Ln

$1,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075

Total Monthly Price
$1,075

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1121 Pawnee Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 211 Zinc St

$1,013

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,013

Total Monthly Price
$1,013

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

211 Zinc St

HendersonNV89015
property at 130 Metropolitan Dr

$995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995

Total Monthly Price
$995

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

130 Metropolitan Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 100 N Ocotillo St

$995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995

Total Monthly Price
$995

Studio, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

100 N Ocotillo St

HendersonNV89015
property at 7076 Gunslinger St

$4,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,995

Total Monthly Price
$4,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7076 Gunslinger St

Las VegasNV89119
property at 12308 Kings Eagle St

$4,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,700

Total Monthly Price
$4,700

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12308 Kings Eagle St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 8565 Hogan Falls Cir

$4,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8565 Hogan Falls Cir

Las VegasNV89123
property at 7469 Thornsby Ct

$4,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,400

Total Monthly Price
$4,400

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7469 Thornsby Ct

Las VegasNV89120
property at 8694 Natures Dr

$4,399

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,399

Total Monthly Price
$4,399

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8694 Natures Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 2076 E Wigwam Ave

$3,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2076 E Wigwam Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 747 Canyon Crest Dr

$3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

747 Canyon Crest Dr

Las VegasNV89123
property at 11472 Storici St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11472 Storici St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 497 Fiddlehead Ave

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

497 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 3992 Chinchilla Ave

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3992 Chinchilla Ave

Las VegasNV89121
property at 364 Moon Aura Ave

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

364 Moon Aura Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9762 Silver Dusk Ct

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9762 Silver Dusk Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 8235 Coyado St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8235 Coyado St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 968 E Robindale Rd

$3,450

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

968 E Robindale Rd

Las VegasNV89123
property at 12437 Mosticone Way

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12437 Mosticone Way

Las VegasNV89141
property at 696 Stone Hammer Ave

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

696 Stone Hammer Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 7250 Hardtack Cir

$3,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7250 Hardtack Cir

Las VegasNV89119
property at 1179 Antoinette St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,050

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 11

1179 Antoinette St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10619 Salmon Leap St

$3,045

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10619 Salmon Leap St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 677 Soaring Wings Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

677 Soaring Wings Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 12333 Silvana St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12333 Silvana St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 554 Campus Oaks Ct

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

554 Campus Oaks Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 624 Stone Hammer Ave

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,990

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

624 Stone Hammer Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 494 Fiddlehead Ave

$2,930

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

494 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 494 Fiddlehead Ave

$2,930

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

494 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 7090 Orange Grove Ln

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 27

7090 Orange Grove Ln

Las VegasNV89119
property at 10211 S Eden Falls Ln

$2,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,825

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

10211 S Eden Falls Ln

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10597 Aphrodite St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10597 Aphrodite St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 91 Buckthorn Ridge Ct

$2,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

91 Buckthorn Ridge Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9420 Lugo St

$2,770

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,710
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,770

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9420 Lugo St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1071 Will Jay Ln

$2,755

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1071 Will Jay Ln

Las VegasNV89123
property at 3555 Moneghetti Pl

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3555 Moneghetti Pl

Las VegasNV89044
property at 9356 Bondeno St

$2,740

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$2,740

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9356 Bondeno St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 380 Larksong Ave

$2,200 - $2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

380 Larksong Ave

WhitneyNV89011
property at 10174 Pennyroyal St

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

10174 Pennyroyal St

Las VegasNV89183

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 363 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,329. There are also 831 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $85,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $85,000 with an average monthly rent of $10,007.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,860, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,075 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,850 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,300.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent