1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Louisville, CO (51 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Centre Court
$1,742 - $3,623
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,742 - $3,589
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Centre Court

745 E South Boulder RdLouisville, CO 80027
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grand View at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,847 - $6,359
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,847 - $11,911
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

Grand View at Flatirons

855 W Dillon RdLouisville, CO 80027
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
property at 242 Pheasant Run

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

242 Pheasant Run, Unit A, Unit A

242 Pheasant Run
LouisvilleCO80027
property at 1608 Cottonwood Dr

$1,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325

Total Monthly Price
$1,325

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 4

1608 Cottonwood Dr

LouisvilleCO80027
property at 1860 Shamrock Dr

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

1860 Shamrock Dr

LouisvilleCO80027
close
View Me
1450 Lincoln Ave
1 Bedroom Apartments

1450 Lincoln Ave

1450 Lincoln AveLouisville, CO 80027
close
View Me
1606 Garfield Ave
1 Bedroom Apartments

1606 Garfield Ave

1606 Garfield AveLouisville, CO 80027
close
View Me
Copper Ridge
1 Bedroom Apartments

Copper Ridge

240 McCaslin BlvdLouisville, CO 80027

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
Delo Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Delo Apartments

1140 Cannon StLouisville, CO 80027
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Cortland Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,774 - $6,304
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,774 - $8,569
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,789 - $8,584
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Flatirons

13585 Via VarraBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland at Coalton
Rent Specials
$1,851 - $7,360
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,851 - $11,492
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,866 - $11,507
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at Coalton

501 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lock at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,776 - $2,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,776 - $3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$71

Total Monthly Price
$1,847 - $3,206
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

The Lock at Flatirons

460 Flatiron BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Origin
Rent Specials
$1,826 - $4,414
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $5,677
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Origin

2250 Main StSuperior, CO 80027
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bell Flatirons
$1,849 - $2,385
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,580 - $4,659
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,621 - $4,700
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Flatirons

2200 S Tyler DrSuperior, CO 80027
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Flatiron Flats Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,747 - $2,784
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,691 - $2,748
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Flatiron Flats Apartments

11451 Via VarraBroomfield, CO 80020
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Caliber at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,772 - $2,111
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,712 - $3,032
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Caliber at Flatirons

13872 Del Corso WayBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Elmwood
Rent Specials
$1,699 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,699 - $3,850
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Elmwood

400 Interlocken CresBroomfield, CO 80021
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Summit at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,610 - $1,855
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,610 - $4,017
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit at Flatirons

210 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,535 - $1,931
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $3,330
Required Monthly Fees
$86

Total Monthly Price
$1,526 - $3,416
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Flatirons

235 E South Boulder RdLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Lafayette
Rent Specials
$1,743 - $2,741
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,743 - $3,640
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$1,756 - $3,653
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Lafayette

695 S Lafayette DrLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lafayette Station
Rent Specials
$1,795 - $4,419
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795 - $4,976
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lafayette Station

440 Strathmore LnLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Savanna Nine Mile
Rent Specials
$1,780 - $2,035
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,780 - $3,185
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,787 - $3,192
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Savanna Nine Mile

2870 Arapahoe RdLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Traditions at Lafayette
Rent Specials
$1,627
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,523 - $1,943

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Traditions at Lafayette

2500 S Public RdLafayette, CO 80026
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Affinity at Lafayette 55+
$2,204 - $2,544
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,072 - $2,824

Total Monthly Price
$2,072 - $2,824
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Affinity at Lafayette 55+

860 W Baseline RdLafayette, CO 80026
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
RockVue
$1,619 - $5,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,619 - $8,735
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RockVue

250-250 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Rent Specials
$1,514 - $2,026
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,514 - $2,339
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heights at Interlocken

401 Interlocken BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed