Apartments for Rent with Specials in Minneapolis, MN (330 Rentals) Page 4 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Minneapolis with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
FIT
Rent Specials
$1,203 - $1,858
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$8

Total Monthly Price
$1,203 - $1,858
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

FIT

515 E Grant StMinneapolis, MN 55404
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Remington Apartments
Rent Specials
$745 - $1,300
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$745 - $1,300

Total Monthly Price
$745 - $1,300
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Soon

Remington Apartments

708 5th St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosa
Rent Specials
$1,255 - $2,550
Total Monthly Price18 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $2,550
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 26

Rosa

4201 Nicollet AveMinneapolis, MN 55409
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Corner 29 Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,002 - $1,327
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$970 - $1,295
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,002 - $1,327
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Corner 29 Apartments

2913 29th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55406
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Park Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,068
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,068
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Place Apartments

3845 Bryant Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55409
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Longfellow Place
Rent Specials
$944
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$915
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$944
Studio Apartments Available Now

Longfellow Place

3414 Minnehaha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1800 Lake
Rent Specials
$2,117 - $3,775
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

1800 Lake

1800 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55408
Rent Specials
$782 - $837
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$765 - $820
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$782 - $837
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Haverhill Apartments

32-34 Spruce PlMinneapolis, MN 55403
Rent Specials
$1,365 - $2,038
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,365 - $2,038

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Miro

1207 Glenwood AveMinneapolis, MN 55405
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Redwell
Rent Specials
$995 - $1,346
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,346

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Redwell

1020 3rd St NMinneapolis, MN 55401
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Timber & Tie
Rent Specials
$1,030 - $1,615
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,025 - $1,610
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Timber & Tie

900 14th Ave NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Rent Specials
$1,345 - $1,885
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Equinox

2808 Silver Ln NESt. Anthony, MN 55421
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Finch
Rent Specials
$1,825 - $3,849
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $3,649
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,825 - $3,849
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Finch

4620 W 77th StEdina, MN 55435
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lake Pointe
Rent Specials
$1,469
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,469

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lake Pointe

3413-3433 53rd Ave NBrooklyn Center, MN 55429
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hoigaard Village
Rent Specials
$1,464 - $3,202
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,444 - $3,182
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,464 - $3,202
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hoigaard Village

5690 W 36th StSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hallon
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $4,558
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,415 - $4,450
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hallon

8594 Excelsior BlvdHopkins, MN 55343
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Royal Oaks Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,265 - $1,785
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,265 - $1,785

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Royal Oaks Apartments

8015 36th Ave NNew Hope, MN 55427
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Landsby on Penn
Rent Specials
$1,514 - $3,097
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,491 - $3,074
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Landsby on Penn

6200 Penn Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Onyx Edina
Rent Specials
$1,661 - $4,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,632 - $4,321
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Onyx Edina

6725 York Ave SEdina, MN 55435
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour