Apartments for Rent with Specials in Minneapolis, MN (328 Rentals) Page 5 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Minneapolis with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
The Preserve at Normandale Lake
Rent Specials
$1,564 - $2,813
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,559 - $2,808
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Preserve at Normandale Lake

8101 Normandale Lake BlvdBloomington, MN 55437
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Trails Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,069 - $1,549
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,069 - $1,549

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Trails Apartments

4531 W 36 1/2 StSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
International Village Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,347 - $1,882
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $1,855
Required Monthly Fees
$27

Total Monthly Price
$1,347 - $1,882
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

International Village Apartments

201 W 96th StBloomington, MN 55420
Rent Specials
$1,214 - $1,534
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210 - $1,530
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Minikahda Court Apartments

3504 Minikahda CtSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Burlington
Rent Specials
$1,205 - $2,070
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $2,060
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,205 - $2,070
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Burlington

1180-1180 Cushing CirSt. Paul, MN 55108
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ReNew West Bloomington
Rent Specials
$1,305 - $2,889
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,305 - $2,889

Total Monthly Price
$1,305 - $2,889
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ReNew West Bloomington

9900 Briar RdBloomington, MN 55437
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
808 Berry Place
Rent Specials
$1,468 - $3,569
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,328 - $3,429
Required Monthly Fees
$140

Total Monthly Price
$1,468 - $3,569
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

808 Berry Place

808 Berry StSt. Paul, MN 55114
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
740 River Drive
Rent Specials
$1,435 - $5,016
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $5,016

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

740 River Drive

740 Mississippi River Blvd SSt. Paul, MN 55116
Rent Specials
$2,225 - $4,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225 - $4,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,225 - $4,450
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The River House

1300 Sibley Memorial HwyMendota, MN 55150
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Second St. Station
Rent Specials
$1,209 - $1,239
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,209 - $1,239

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Second St. Station

1015 2nd St NEHopkins, MN 55343
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Zelia on Seven
Rent Specials
$1,324 - $4,749
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $4,745
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,324 - $4,749
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zelia on Seven

5855 Highway 7St. Louis Park, MN 55416
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Flats at West End
Rent Specials
$1,694 - $2,699
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,690 - $2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,694 - $2,699
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Flats at West End

5310 W 16th StSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Accessibility
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sumter Green Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,261 - $1,621
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,560
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sumter Green Apartments

3016 Sumter Ave NCrystal, MN 55427
Rent Specials
$1,540 - $1,705
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $1,660
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,540 - $1,705
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Soon

E Street Flats - Student Housing

1195 W County Rd EArden Hills, MN 55112
Rent Specials
$1,141 - $1,481
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$1,141 - $1,481
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eden Park Apartments

6455 Zane Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55429
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Richland Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $1,505
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $1,505
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Richland Court Apartments

1300-1328 E 78th StRichfield, MN 55423
Rent Specials
$2,277 - $6,152
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200 - $6,075
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Maison Green

4917 Eden AveEdina, MN 55424
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
H2 Flats
Rent Specials
$1,249 - $1,489
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,249 - $1,489

Total Monthly Price
$1,249 - $1,489
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

H2 Flats

2659 County Road H2Mounds View, MN 55112
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Windsor South Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,029 - $1,789
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,025 - $1,785
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Windsor South Apartments

2280 Silver Ln NENew Brighton, MN 55112
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rice Creek Townhouses
Rent Specials
$1,835 - $1,925
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,835 - $1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,835 - $1,925
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Rice Creek Townhouses

1652 69th Ave NEFridley, MN 55432
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed