Cheap Apartments for Rent in the Glenwood Junction Neighborhood of Minneapolis, MN from $500 (278 Rentals) Page 5 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Search the lowest-cost Apartments available for rent right now in the Glenwood Junction area of Minneapolis.

close
View Me
Sunset Apartments
$1,325 - $1,625
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $1,625

Total Monthly Price
$1,325 - $1,625
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sunset Apartments

2701 Xylon Ave NNew Hope, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Fountains in the Park
Rent Specials
$1,335 - $1,725
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $1,705
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,335 - $1,725
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fountains in the Park

5700 73rd Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55429
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lou Park
$1,359 - $3,099
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,355 - $3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,359 - $3,099
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lou Park

1351 Hampshire Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ironwood
$1,363 - $2,885
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,360 - $2,882
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 17

Ironwood

8400 Bass Lake RdNew Hope, MN 55428
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Garden Gates
Rent Specials
$1,369
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,369

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Garden Gates

6390-6402 Douglas Dr NBrooklyn Park, MN 55429
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stoneleigh at the Reserve
$1,383 - $3,418
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $3,410
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stoneleigh at the Reserve

5200-5300 Annapolis Ln NPlymouth, MN 55446
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Willow Creek
$1,384 - $3,209
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $3,205
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,384 - $3,209
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willow Creek

135-235 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Valley Creek West
$1,390 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,390 - $1,795
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Valley Creek West

1370 Douglas DrGolden Valley, MN 55422
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Plymouth Pointe
$1,396 - $1,741
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $1,730
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Plymouth Pointe

9600-9630 37th Pl NPlymouth, MN 55441
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shelard Village Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,415 - $2,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $2,075
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shelard Village Apartments

400 Ford RdSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 3417 65th Ave N

$1,449

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,449

Total Monthly Price
$1,449

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3417 65th Ave N

Brooklyn CenterMN55429
close
View Me
Plymouth Square
$1,453 - $3,318
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $3,310
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Plymouth Square

15300 37th Ave NPlymouth, MN 55446
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
L and E Apartments
$1,485 - $1,605
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,475 - $1,595
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,485 - $1,605
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

L and E Apartments

1349 Pennsylvania Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Rent Specials
$1,487 - $2,092
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$187

Total Monthly Price
$1,487 - $2,092
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Talus Apartment Homes

3925 Lancaster Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
WaterWalk Plymouth
$1,500 - $2,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$250

Total Monthly Price
$1,500 - $2,400
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

WaterWalk Plymouth

10000 59th Ave NPlymouth, MN 55442
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Louisiana Court Apartments
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Louisiana Court Apartments

2700-2800 Louisiana CtSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hidden Creek
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Hidden Creek

7104 36th Ave NNew Hope, MN 55427
close
View Me
Colonial Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Colonial Apartments

5745-5749 Glenwood AveGolden Valley, MN 55422
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Humboldt Court
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Humboldt Court

6807 Humboldt Ave NBrooklyn Center, MN 55430
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Broadway West Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Broadway West Apartments

3711 W Broadway AveRobbinsdale, MN 55422
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Crest
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Crest

6221 Shingle Creek PkyBrooklyn Center, MN 55430
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Q2
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Q2

4815 Old Cedar Lake RdSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
close
View Me
The Point Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Point Apartments

3829 W Broadway AveRobbinsdale, MN 55422
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
West End Trails
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

West End Trails

1500 Douglas Dr NGolden Valley, MN 55422
close
View Me
5324-5340 Hanson Ct N
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

5324-5340 Hanson Ct N

5324-5340 Hanson Ct NCrystal, MN 55429