Gated Apartments for Rent in North Chesterfield, VA (126 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
The Locks
$1,605 - $3,854
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605 - $3,854

Total Monthly Price
$1,605 - $3,854
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Locks

311 S 11th StRichmond, VA 23219
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Carytown Crossing
$2,264 - $2,294
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,258 - $2,288
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Carytown Crossing

3502 Kensington AveRichmond, VA 23221
Rent Specials
$1,105 - $2,029
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$970 - $1,894
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$1,105 - $2,029
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Towers on Franklin

104 W Franklin StRichmond, VA 23220
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Artisan Hill
$1,541 - $2,146
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,454 - $2,059
Required Monthly Fees
$87

Total Monthly Price
$1,541 - $2,146
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artisan Hill

1021 Carlisle AveRichmond, VA 23231
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LOFTY APARTMENTS
$1,630 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $1,700
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,630 - $1,780
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

LOFTY APARTMENTS

3618 E Broad StRichmond, VA 23223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Aston Ridge Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,235 - $3,019
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,235 - $3,019
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aston Ridge Apartments

705 Pool RdRichmond, VA 23236
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
One Canal Apartments
$1,431 - $2,071
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $2,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One Canal Apartments

108 S 1st StRichmond, VA 23219
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shiplock Views
$1,476 - $2,311
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $2,220
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shiplock Views

2801 E Main StRichmond, VA 23223
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rock Creek
$1,208 - $1,492
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,202 - $1,486
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

Rock Creek

2830 Broad Rock BlvdRichmond, VA 23224
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ashton Square Apartments
$1,430 - $1,830
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175 - $1,575
Required Monthly Fees
$255

Total Monthly Price
$1,430 - $1,830
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ashton Square Apartments

603-A Westover Hills BlvdRichmond, VA 23225
Rent Specials
$1,066 - $2,090
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,999
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Masonry Apartments

2001 E Franklin StRichmond, VA 23223
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
The Edgar at Linden Row
$1,341
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,335
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 28

The Edgar at Linden Row

114 E Franklin StRichmond, VA 23219
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1619 N 28th St
$1,450 - $2,400
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $2,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $2,400
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1619 N 28th St

1619 N 28th StRichmond, VA 23223
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Gated North Chesterfield Apartments

What is the Cheapest Gated apartment in North Chesterfield?

Currently the most affordable Gated Apartment in North Chesterfield is at The James listed at $729.

How much is the average rent for a Gated North Chesterfield Apartment?