Apartments for Rent in the Westchester County North Neighborhood of Port Chester, NY with Laundry Facility (191 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Summit Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Summit Apartments

360 Westchester AvePort Chester, NY 10573
close
View Me
208-216 King St
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

208-216 King St

208-216 King StPort Chester, NY 10573
close
View Me
432 W William St
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

432 W William St

432 W William StPort Chester, NY 10573
close
View Me
Wesley Manor
Studio Apartments

Wesley Manor

65 Wesley AvePort Chester, NY 10573
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Landmark
Studio Apartments

The Landmark

1 Landmark SqPort Chester, NY 10573
close
View Me
66 Summer Street
Rent Specials
$2,712 - $4,343
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,612 - $4,243
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,712 - $4,343
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

66 Summer Street

66 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Apartment Common Area Rules: What Renters Need to Know

From the lounge to the laundry room, understand your rights and responsibilities in shared apartment spaces. Get tips on pet rules, noise, and security.

close
View Me
The Wescott Apartments
$1,875 - $4,575
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $4,500
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,875 - $4,575
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Wescott Apartments

1450 Washington BlvdStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Prospect Park
$2,230 - $4,535
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190 - $4,495
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$2,230 - $4,535
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prospect Park

65-77 Prospect StStamford, CT 06901
Rent Specials
$2,694 - $5,242
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,694 - $5,242

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Continuum

57 Bank StWhite Plains, NY 10606
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Metro Green Terrace
$2,601 - $3,304
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,601 - $3,304

Total Monthly Price
$2,601 - $3,304
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Metro Green Terrace

695 Atlantic StStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Residences on Bedford
$1,777 - $3,960
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,777 - $3,960

Total Monthly Price
$1,777 - $3,960
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Residences on Bedford

1425-1435 Bedford StStamford, CT 06905
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Element One
Rent Specials
$2,908 - $5,557
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,801 - $5,450
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Element One

111 Morgan StStamford, CT 06905
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,895 - $3,405
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,860 - $3,370
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,895 - $3,405
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hoyt Bedford Apartments

98-140 Hoyt StStamford, CT 06905
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Opus @ Harbor Point
$3,665 - $7,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,515 - $7,195
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$3,665 - $7,345
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

Opus @ Harbor Point

900 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,451 - $5,319
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,331 - $5,199
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

75 Tresser BlvdStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stamford Corners
Rent Specials
$2,666 - $6,351
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,559 - $6,244
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stamford Corners

1455 Washington BlvdStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Stanley
$1,905 - $2,155
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905 - $2,155

Total Monthly Price
$1,905 - $2,155
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Stanley

1315 Washington BlvdStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included