Apartments for Rent in Ramsey County, MN (2,035 Rentals) Page 7 of 41

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
County Road B Apartments
$1,275 - $1,300
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,225
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,275 - $1,300
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

County Road B Apartments

2447 County Road BRoseville, MN 55113
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
St. Clair
Rent Specials
$1,330 - $1,520
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,330 - $1,520

Total Monthly Price
$1,330 - $1,520
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

St. Clair

245 Snelling Ave SSt. Paul, MN 55105
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
820 Flats
$1,213
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,190
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

820 Flats

820 6th Ave NWNew Brighton, MN 55112
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Sands Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,250 - $1,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,250 - $1,650
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Sands Apartments

5445 Jackson DrMounds View, MN 55112
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hillside East
Rent Specials
$1,413 - $1,433
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,405 - $1,425
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hillside East

371-395 Old Highway 8 SWNew Brighton, MN 55112
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chateau Montreal
$1,187
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,170
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chateau Montreal

1061 Montreal AveSt. Paul, MN 55116
Rent Specials
$1,218 - $4,603
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210 - $4,595
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Custom House

180 Kellogg Blvd ESt. Paul, MN 55101
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alden Park Apartments
$1,061 - $1,271
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,040 - $1,250
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alden Park Apartments

2044 Brewster StSt. Paul, MN 55108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Article No. 7
$1,485 - $3,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,455 - $3,181
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,485 - $3,211
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Article No. 7

2515 7th Ave ENorth St. Paul, MN 55109
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Little Mod
$945
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$870
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$945
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Little Mod

796 Stewart AveSt. Paul, MN 55102
Rent Specials
$1,184 - $3,389
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180 - $3,385
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,184 - $3,389
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Lake

2310 Silver LnNew Brighton, MN 55112
  • Verified
close
View Me
Garden Grove
Rent Specials
$1,109 - $2,614
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105 - $2,610
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,109 - $2,614
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Garden Grove

730 5th St SWNew Brighton, MN 55112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
88 Cleveland Avenue
Rent Specials
$695 - $955
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$665 - $925
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$695 - $955
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

88 Cleveland Avenue

88 Cleveland Ave NSt. Paul, MN 55104
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
2003 Grand Ave
$720 - $730
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$690 - $700
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$720 - $730
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

2003 Grand Ave

2003 Grand AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Wheelock Ridge Villa
$1,165 - $1,240
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,225
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,165 - $1,240
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Wheelock Ridge Villa

380 E Wheelock Pky ESt. Paul, MN 55130
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Ramsey County

How much are Studio apartments in Ramsey County?

There are currently 911 Studio Apartments in Ramsey County with rent ranges from $629 to $2,200 with an average price of $1,251.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Ramsey County Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Ramsey County ranges from $500 to $2,845 with an average monthly rent of $1,458.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Ramsey County cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Ramsey County range from $823 to $5,000. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,785.

How expensive are Ramsey County Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 237 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Ramsey County on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,395 to $4,527 - averaging $2,264 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips