Apartments for Rent in Ramsey County, MN (2,035 Rentals) Page 6 of 41

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Brimhall Apartments
$1,069 - $1,169
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,150
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Brimhall Apartments

241 Brimhall StSt. Paul, MN 55105
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
River Terrace
$1,176 - $1,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,185
Required Monthly Fees
$26

Total Monthly Price
$1,176 - $1,211
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

River Terrace

234 Montrose PlSt. Paul, MN 55104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Finn Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,723 - $2,965
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,715 - $2,957
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 14

The Finn Apartments

725 Cleveland Ave SSt. Paul, MN 55116
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oxbo Urban Rentals
$1,401 - $2,781
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $2,770
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oxbo Urban Rentals

202 7th St WSt. Paul, MN 55102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
California Drive
$976 - $1,154
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$940 - $1,118
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

California Drive

1203 California DrSt. Paul, MN 55108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marshall Place
Rent Specials
$1,378 - $1,468
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,360 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Marshall Place

1939 Marshall AveSt. Paul, MN 55104
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Sheraton Place Apartments
$1,333 - $1,557
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $1,549
Required Monthly Fees
$8

Total Monthly Price
$1,333 - $1,557
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sheraton Place Apartments

565 Aldine StSt. Paul, MN 55104
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Minnehaha Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,096 - $1,376
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,080 - $1,360
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Minnehaha Apartments

1625 Minnehaha AveSt. Paul, MN 55104
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Shepard Terrace
$1,200 - $1,360
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180 - $1,340
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

Shepard Terrace

2061 Shepard RdSt. Paul, MN 55116
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Randolph- 55 Plus Community
$1,260 - $1,710
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,700
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,260 - $1,710
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Randolph- 55 Plus Community

1440 Randolph AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Rent Specials
$1,174 - $2,305
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,166 - $2,297
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Terra Pointe Apartments

1950 Burns AveSt. Paul, MN 55119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rolling Hills Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,003 - $1,604
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rolling Hills Apartments

1332 N Mississippi StSt. Paul, MN 55130
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Grand Place Apartments
$1,456
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,456
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Grand Place Apartments

1759 Grand AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grand and Dale Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,094 - $1,341
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,090 - $1,337
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grand and Dale Apartments

628-636 Grand AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hamline Pointe Apartments
$1,336 - $1,713
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,328 - $1,705
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Hamline Pointe Apartments

1125 Hamline Ave NSt. Paul, MN 55108
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Norfolk Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,079 - $1,324
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,060 - $1,305
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Norfolk Place Apartments

1720 Norfolk AveSt. Paul, MN 55116
Rent Specials
$1,234 - $1,579
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180 - $1,525
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Como Park Apartments

1385 W Jessamine AveSt. Paul, MN 55108
Rent Specials
$999 - $1,816
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,816

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amber Union

1667 Snelling Ave NSt. Paul, MN 55108
Rent Specials
$1,016 - $1,096
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,075
Required Monthly Fees
$21

Total Monthly Price
$1,016 - $1,096
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lake Street Manor

4445 E Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55406
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Ramsey County

How much are Studio apartments in Ramsey County?

There are currently 911 Studio Apartments in Ramsey County with rent ranges from $629 to $2,200 with an average price of $1,251.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Ramsey County Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Ramsey County ranges from $500 to $2,845 with an average monthly rent of $1,458.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Ramsey County cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Ramsey County range from $823 to $5,000. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,785.

How expensive are Ramsey County Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 237 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Ramsey County on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,395 to $4,527 - averaging $2,264 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips