Corporate 2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Rochester, MN (34 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,785 - $3,143
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $3,834
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lodge at Overland

6635 Lodge View Rd NWRochester, MN 55901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Boulders
$1,899 - $2,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,659 - $2,594

Total Monthly Price
$1,659 - $2,594
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Boulders

350 Boulder Rd SERochester, MN 55904
Rent Specials
$1,734 - $1,824
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,401 - $2,196
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rosewater

1155 Felty Ave SERochester, MN 55904
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Songhill41- Rent Specials
Rent Specials
$1,799 - $1,899
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,270 - $1,824
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,345 - $1,899
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Songhill41- Rent Specials

3345 41st St NWRochester, MN 55901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Maven on Broadway
Rent Specials
$3,005
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,805 - $4,911
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,880 - $4,986
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 20

Maven on Broadway

425 S BroadwayRochester, MN 55904
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
The Gates of Rochester
$1,080 - $1,389
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$940 - $1,480
Required Monthly Fees
$59

Total Monthly Price
$999 - $1,539
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 24

The Gates of Rochester

2015 41st St NWRochester, MN 55901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Quarry Ridge Apartments
$1,800 - $1,850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $2,505
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 16

Quarry Ridge Apartments

1728 Quarry Ridge Pl NWRochester, MN 55901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Berkman
Rent Specials
$2,846 - $2,916
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,497 - $12,288
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 16

The Berkman

217 14th Ave SWRochester, MN 55902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Riverwalk Rochester
$2,395 - $2,837
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,645 - $3,895
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$1,737 - $3,987
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riverwalk Rochester

449 E Center StRochester, MN 55904
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

When Life Happens: Your Options for Ending a Rental Lease Early

Unexpected life events can force you to break your lease. Learn how to communicate with your landlord, negotiate a solution, and understand your legal options for early termination.

close
View Me
Heritage Manor Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,110 - $1,230
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,165
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$955 - $1,230
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heritage Manor Apartments

2408 18 1/2 Ave NWRochester, MN 55901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Nicholas Apartments
$1,695 - $1,895
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,345 - $1,895
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Nicholas Apartments

722 W Center StRochester, MN 55902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Technology Park II
2 Bedroom Apartments

Technology Park II

2712 Commerce Dr NWRochester, MN 55901
Corporate Housing
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Summit Square
2 Bedroom Apartments

Summit Square

936 41st St NWRochester, MN 55901
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Nue 52
2 Bedroom Apartments

Nue 52

6717 Gaillardia Dr NWRochester, MN 55901
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Benaiah on Broadway
2 Bedroom Apartments

Benaiah on Broadway

810 Broadway Ave NRochester, MN 55906
Corporate Housing

The Ultimate Long-Distance Moving Checklist: Tips from a Real Estate Pro

Moving is tough, especially long-distance. Learn how to minimize stress & expenses with proven strategies from a real estate pro, covering everything from logistics to finances.

close
View Me
Lofts at Mayo Park
2 Bedroom Apartments

Lofts at Mayo Park

123 6th Ave SERochester, MN 55904
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Legacy Townhomes
2 Bedroom Apartments