Corporate 2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Somerville, MA (142 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$3,435 - $4,040
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475 - $3,977
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,538 - $4,040
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

property at 360 Foley St

$8,644

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,218
Required Monthly Fees
$426

Total Monthly Price
$8,644

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 14

360 Foley St

SomervilleMA02145
property at 360 Foley St

$8,644

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,218
Required Monthly Fees
$426

Total Monthly Price
$8,644

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 14

360 Foley St

SomervilleMA02145
property at 84 Highland Ave

$8,294

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,899
Required Monthly Fees
$395

Total Monthly Price
$8,294

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 8

84 Highland Ave

SomervilleMA02143
property at 84 Highland Ave

$8,294

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,899
Required Monthly Fees
$395

Total Monthly Price
$8,294

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 8

84 Highland Ave

SomervilleMA02143
close
View Me
Garrison Square
$4,933 - $5,962
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,088 - $5,962
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$4,103 - $5,977
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Garrison Square

32-32 Garrison StBoston, MA 02116
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Top Short-Term Rental Neighborhoods in Boston: Tips from a Local Expert

Get a local expert's guide to Boston's top 5 short-term rental neighborhoods. Essential tips on Fenway, Beacon Hill, Seaport, and Allston/Brighton.

close
View Me
345 Harrison
$5,902 - $6,133
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,092 - $6,133
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$3,104 - $6,145
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

345 Harrison

345 Harrison AveBoston, MA 02118
Rent Specials
$3,785 - $5,330
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555 - $5,385

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Royal Belmont

375 Acorn Park DrBelmont, MA 02478
Rent Specials
$4,650 - $4,715
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,351 - $16,476

Total Monthly Price
$3,351 - $16,476
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chroma

240 Sidney StCambridge, MA 02139
Rent Specials
$3,910 - $4,522
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,751 - $8,094

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Atmark Cambridge

80 Fawcett StCambridge, MA 02138
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon North Station
Rent Specials
$5,130 - $6,040
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,102 - $11,405
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$3,167 - $11,470
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon North Station

1 Nashua StBoston, MA 02114
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Wellington Place
$3,744 - $3,764
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,901 - $11,740

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

Wellington Place

34 Brainard AveMedford, MA 02155
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Church Corner
Rent Specials
$3,525 - $3,765
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,525 - $6,320

Total Monthly Price
$3,525 - $6,320
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Church Corner

10 Magazine StCambridge, MA 02139
Rent Specials
$4,658 - $6,299
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,616 - $7,421

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 30

Elevate

One Leighton StCambridge, MA 02141
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Market Central
Rent Specials
$3,741 - $6,121
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,553 - $7,105

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Market Central

425 Massachusetts AveCambridge, MA 02139