Gated Apartments for Rent in St. Cloud, MN Under $2,000 (94 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Oakshire Apartments
$800 - $1,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $1,100

Total Monthly Price
$800 - $1,100
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakshire Apartments

401-405 14th Ave SESt. Cloud, MN 56304
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lincoln Pointe
$769 - $874
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750 - $855
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$769 - $874
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 23, 2099

Lincoln Pointe

1060 7th StSt. Cloud, MN 56304
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bright River Estates
$764 - $1,059
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$745 - $1,040
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$764 - $1,059
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 15

Bright River Estates

1 Rivercrest DrSt. Cloud, MN 56303
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Crossroads Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Crossroads Apartments

401 37th Ave NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Northview Apartments
$1,294 - $1,494
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,294 - $1,494
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 23

Northview Apartments

810 Roberts RdSartell, MN 56377
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mayhew Apartments
$1,240 - $1,440
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $1,425
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,240 - $1,440
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 29

Mayhew Apartments

2703 NE Mayhew Lake RdSauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Gatewood
$1,062 - $1,547
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,460
Required Monthly Fees
$87

Total Monthly Price
$1,062 - $1,547
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gatewood

813 7th St SWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
THE LEGACY
Rent Specials
$1,032 - $1,682
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$965 - $1,615
Required Monthly Fees
$67

Total Monthly Price
$1,032 - $1,682
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

THE LEGACY

248 3rd St SWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Park Meadows
Rent Specials
$987 - $1,487
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$987 - $1,487
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Meadows

408 Park Meadows DrWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westchester Apartments
$844 - $1,019
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$825 - $1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$844 - $1,019
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Westchester Apartments

40 15th Ave NWaite Park, MN 56387
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Paris Place Apartments
$820 - $1,120
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$820 - $1,120

Total Monthly Price
$820 - $1,120
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Paris Place Apartments

1500 2nd Ave NSauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Gated St. Cloud Apartments

What is the Cheapest Gated apartment in St. Cloud?

Currently the most affordable Gated Apartment in St. Cloud is at Cloud on Fifth - Student Housing in St Cloud, MN listed at $600.

How much is the average rent for a Gated St. Cloud Apartment?

The average rent for a Gated Apartment in St. Cloud is $1,225.

What is the largest Gated St. Cloud Apartment for rent?

Today's Gated apartment with the most square footage in St. Cloud is a 1,750 square feet unit starting from $1,159 at Regency Park.

What is the average size for St. Cloud Gated Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Gated rental in St. Cloud is currently at 656 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources