2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV Under $1,500 (168 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,095
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,095

Total Monthly Price
$895 - $1,095
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pinnacle Apartments

4330 Las Vegas Blvd NLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bella Estates
Rent Specials
$1,188 - $1,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$929 - $1,189
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Estates

5101 E Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Rent Specials
$1,225 - $1,262
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$930 - $1,247
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$945 - $1,262
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Monterey Apartments

1270 Burnham AveLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$1,375 - $1,630
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $1,874

Total Monthly Price
$1,225 - $1,874
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at Sunrise Mountain

6360 E Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89142
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pecos Creek Blue
Rent Specials
$1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,057 - $1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,057 - $1,400
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Pecos Creek Blue

1830 N Pecos RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
Encantada Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,153 - $1,182
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125 - $1,453
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$1,154 - $1,482
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Encantada Apartments

401 N 28th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$1,190 - $1,209
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$997 - $1,135
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,052 - $1,190
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas East

5055 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5400 Vistas
$1,059 - $1,244
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,004 - $3,187
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

5400 Vistas

5400 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Virginia Apartments
$1,347 - $1,396
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,747
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,144 - $1,796
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Virginia Apartments

5350 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2872 Green Tree Ave

$1,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2872 Green Tree Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 1341 Oahu St

$1,275

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275

Total Monthly Price
$1,275

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1341 Oahu St

Las VegasNV89104
property at 2334 N Lamb Blvd

$975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975

Total Monthly Price
$975

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2334 N Lamb Blvd

Las VegasNV89115
property at 6987 Mendon Ln

$1,140 - $1,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,140

Total Monthly Price
$1,140

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

6987 Mendon Ln

Las VegasNV89156
property at 2137 Exeter Dr

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2137 Exeter Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 5655 E Sahara Ave

$1,195 - $1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

5655 E Sahara Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 4981 Apollostar Ct

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price