3 Bedroom Luxury Apartments for Rent in Westminster, CO (97 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,599 - $3,990
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $3,963
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edera

6609 E Warren AveDenver, CO 80224
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Carrick Bend
Rent Specials
$2,459 - $4,182
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $4,162
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 10

Carrick Bend

11525 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Broomfield
$2,780 - $4,480
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710 - $4,477
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,713 - $4,480
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Broomfield

11996 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solana Olde Town Station
$3,522
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,141 - $3,498
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Solana Olde Town Station

6875 W 56th AveArvada, CO 80002
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stonegate Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,251 - $3,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,376 - $3,980
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Stonegate Apartments

11815 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Red Hawk Ranch
Rent Specials
$2,307 - $4,607
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,573 - $4,582
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Red Hawk Ranch

12150 Washington Center PkyThornton, CO 80241
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 5231 Eliot St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 6

5231 Eliot St

DenverCO80221

Experience Life as a Local: The Insider's Guide to Renting in Denver

Explore Denver with a local! Discover historic neighborhoods like LoDo & Capitol Hill, top attractions, best dining spots, public transit, and fun things to do in the Mile High City.

property at 446 W 116th Pl

$2,806

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,749
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,806

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

446 W 116th Pl

NorthglennCO80234
property at 11803 Williams Way

$2,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,960

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11803 Williams Way

NorthglennCO80233
property at 12289 Creamery St

$2,735

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12289 Creamery St

NorthglennCO80241
property at 13581 Sheridan Blvd

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13581 Sheridan Blvd

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 13581 Sheridan Blvd

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13581 Sheridan Blvd

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 4261 Choke Cherry Ave

$2,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,925
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,935

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4261 Choke Cherry Ave

BroomfieldCO80020

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 12295 Crabapple St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jan 4, 2027

12295 Crabapple St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 87 E 81st Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

87 E 81st Ave

DenverCO80221
property at 11256 Franklin St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11256 Franklin St

NorthglennCO80233
property at 12265 Race St

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12265 Race St

NorthglennCO80241
property at 10478 Pearl Way

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10478 Pearl Way

NorthglennCO80233
property at 260 Greenway Cir W

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

260 Greenway Cir W

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 245 Garnet St

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

245 Garnet St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 3848 Red Deer Trl

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3848 Red Deer Trl

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 11829 Lavinia Ln

$2,805

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,805

Total Monthly Price
$2,805

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11829 Lavinia Ln

NorthglennCO80233
property at 11238 Osage Cir

$2,810

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,810

Total Monthly Price
$2,810

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

11238 Osage Cir

NorthglennCO80234

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 12194 Crabapple St

$2,836

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$2,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12194 Crabapple St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 12194 Crabapple St

$2,836

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$2,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12194 Crabapple St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 12161 Crabapple St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

12161 Crabapple St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 7002 Quay St

$2,980

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,980

Total Monthly Price
$2,980

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 16

7002 Quay St

ArvadaCO80003
property at 2855 Rock Creek Cir

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 12

2855 Rock Creek Cir

SuperiorCO80027
property at 2680 Bryant Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

2680 Bryant Dr

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 6765 Quivas Way

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

6765 Quivas Way

DenverCO80221
property at 4390 Nelson Dr

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4390 Nelson Dr

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 1427 McIntosh Ave

$3,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price