2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Neighborhood of Burnsville, MN (405 Rentals) Page 3 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Nuvelo at Parkside
$2,195 - $4,599
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $4,595
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,619 - $4,599
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Nuvelo at Parkside

6780 Fortino StApple Valley, MN 55124
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lake Cove Village
$1,249 - $1,560
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,129 - $1,560

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lake Cove Village

5335-5365 Audobon AveInver Grove Heights, MN 55077
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Flats at Cedar Grove
$2,126 - $2,885
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $3,470
Required Monthly Fees
$99

Total Monthly Price
$1,649 - $3,569
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

The Flats at Cedar Grove

3825 Cedar Grove PkyEagan, MN 55122
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $1,505
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $1,505
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Richland Court Apartments

1300-1328 E 78th StRichfield, MN 55423
Rent Specials
$1,325 - $1,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125 - $1,325
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boulder Court Apartments

4182 Rahn RdEagan, MN 55122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Eagle Pointe Apartments
$1,270 - $1,863
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$976 - $1,695
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eagle Pointe Apartments

2044 Oakdale AveWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
71 France
$2,360
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,680 - $2,930
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 7

71 France

7161 France Ave SEdina, MN 55435
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stoneridge
$1,650 - $1,905
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,005 - $1,905
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Stoneridge

2060 Charlton StSt. Paul, MN 55118
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Lynn Court
$1,230 - $1,370
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$955 - $1,370

Total Monthly Price
$955 - $1,370
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Lynn Court

4350 124th St WSavage, MN 55378
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fountainhead
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,080 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,080 - $1,950
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fountainhead

7611 Knox Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Rent Specials
$1,449 - $1,563
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,229 - $1,559
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Bell Apartments

2091 Silver Bell RdEagan, MN 55122
Rent Specials
$1,460
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,460

Total Monthly Price
$1,195 - $1,460
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tiki Apartments

1701 E 80th StBloomington, MN 55425
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Windfield Estates
$1,465 - $1,487
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,465
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,487
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Windfield Estates

10160 Lyndale Ave SBloomington, MN 55420
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Edina Towers
Rent Specials
$1,830 - $3,494
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $4,650
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,444 - $4,654
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Edina Towers

6400 Barrie RdEdina, MN 55435
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Heritage Apartments
$1,510
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,285 - $1,510
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Heritage Apartments

3105-3117 Heritage DrEdina, MN 55435
Rent Specials
$2,195 - $2,503
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $3,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

Copper at Rosecott

14215 Adalyn AveRosemount, MN 55068
Luxury
  • Verified

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul is at South Pleasant Apartments listed at $1,125.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Apartment?

The average rent for a 2 Bedroom Apartment in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul is $1,979.

What is the largest available 2 Bedroom Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul is a 2,523 square feet unit starting from $3,247 at Risor of Apple Valley - Active Adult 55+ Community.

What is the average size for Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul 2 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 2 Bedroom rental in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul is currently 1,206 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources