2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Neighborhood of Burnsville, MN (405 Rentals) Page 4 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,083 - $2,303
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,431 - $2,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Morrison

14589 Robert Trl SRosemount, MN 55068
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs At Apple Valley
$1,898 - $2,343
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,331 - $2,565
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs At Apple Valley

14650 Foliage AveApple Valley, MN 55124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Woodlake Park
$1,450 - $1,645
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $1,645

Total Monthly Price
$1,160 - $1,645
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Woodlake Park

6304 Dupont Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pennbrooke
$1,620 - $2,040
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,140 - $2,040

Total Monthly Price
$1,140 - $2,040
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 30

Pennbrooke

2400 W 102nd StBloomington, MN 55431
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bayberry Place
$1,255 - $1,601
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,720
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bayberry Place

3395 Yankee Doodle LnEagan, MN 55121
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Winton House Apartments
$1,180 - $1,295
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,040 - $1,295

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Winton House Apartments

7500-7544 Cedar Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Rent Specials
$1,500 - $1,563
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,555
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakdale Apartments

1926 Oakdale Ave WWest St. Paul, MN 55118
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspenwoods Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $1,700
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspenwoods Apartments

1125 Duckwood TrlEagan, MN 55123
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Gabella at Parkside
$2,010 - $2,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $5,255
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,619 - $5,259
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 4

Gabella at Parkside

6859 152nd St WApple Valley, MN 55124
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eagan Place
Rent Specials
$1,500 - $1,685
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,355 - $1,685
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eagan Place

3575 Lexington Ave SEagan, MN 55123
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Boulder Ridge
$1,670 - $1,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $2,170
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,575 - $2,250
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

Boulder Ridge

12685 Germane AveApple Valley, MN 55124
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Mendota
$1,655 - $1,880
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,505 - $2,255
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 30

The Mendota

2050 Delaware AveWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Galante at Parkside
$2,155 - $2,205
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,715 - $4,605
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,719 - $4,609
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Galante at Parkside

15283 Galante LnApple Valley, MN 55124
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Forest Ridge Townhomes
$1,535 - $1,830
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,830

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $1,830
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Forest Ridge Townhomes

1272 Birch PtEagan, MN 55123
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cinnamon Ridge Apartments
$1,635 - $1,783
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $1,775
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 27

Cinnamon Ridge Apartments

4598 Slater RdEagan, MN 55122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Blooming Meadows South
$1,449 - $1,464
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,098 - $1,449
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,113 - $1,464
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Blooming Meadows South

1930 E 86th StBloomington, MN 55425
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
AIRE MSP Apartments
$1,980 - $1,985
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,985
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 3

AIRE MSP Apartments

3 Appletree sqBloomington, MN 55425
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Town Centre
Rent Specials
$1,678 - $2,563
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $3,350
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Town Centre

3475 Golfview DrEagan, MN 55123
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cedar Glen
Rent Specials
$1,199 - $1,340
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,340

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Cedar Glen

9100 Old Cedar Ave SBloomington, MN 55425
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
View Pointe Apartments
$1,341 - $1,541
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,041 - $1,541
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

View Pointe Apartments

3898 S Valley View Dr SEagan, MN 55122
Rent Specials
$1,750 - $3,799
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510 - $3,795
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,514 - $3,799
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valley Pond

5520 W 142nd St WApple Valley, MN 55124
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul is at South Pleasant Apartments listed at $1,125.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Apartment?

The average rent for a 2 Bedroom Apartment in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul is $1,979.

What is the largest available 2 Bedroom Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul is a 2,523 square feet unit starting from $3,247 at Risor of Apple Valley - Active Adult 55+ Community.

What is the average size for Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul 2 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 2 Bedroom rental in Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul is currently 1,206 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis article