Apartments for Rent in Centennial, CO Under $2,000 (228 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Milehouse
$1,427 - $3,185
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,422 - $3,180
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,427 - $3,185
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milehouse

6750 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Promenade Place
$1,426 - $3,883
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $3,877
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Promenade Place

5200 S Ulster StGreenwood Village, CO 80111
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco Row
Rent Specials
$1,420 - $3,092
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,414 - $3,086
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Monaco Row

4665 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fox Run Lofts
$1,395 - $2,330
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $2,330

Total Monthly Price
$1,395 - $2,330
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fox Run Lofts

7200 S Blackhawk StEnglewood, CO 80112
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Alvista Trailside
$1,380 - $1,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,355 - $1,970
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alvista Trailside

5109 S Delaware StEnglewood, CO 80110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edge DTC
Rent Specials
$1,378 - $3,432
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,372 - $3,426
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edge DTC

7500 E Quincy AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sonoma Resorts
Rent Specials
$1,354 - $3,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $3,966
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sonoma Resorts

22159 E Ontario DrAurora, CO 80016
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lorian
Rent Specials
$1,354 - $2,974
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $2,943
Required Monthly Fees
$31

Total Monthly Price
$1,354 - $2,974
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lorian

4380 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Den
$1,320 - $3,920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $3,915
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,320 - $3,920
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Den

6950 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tiburon Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,246 - $2,118
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,246 - $2,118

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

Tiburon Apartments

700 W Belleview AveEnglewood, CO 80110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Weston Ridge Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,218 - $1,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,218 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Weston Ridge Apartments

5957-5977 S Gallup StLittleton, CO 80120
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parliament Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,186 - $3,874
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180 - $3,868
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,186 - $3,874
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parliament Apartments

4363 S Quebec StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Waterfield Court
$1,169 - $2,799
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $2,775
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Waterfield Court

3499 S Uravan WayAurora, CO 80013
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Windermere
$1,145 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $1,780

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Windermere

5820 S Windermere StLittleton, CO 80120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Golden Nugget
Rent Specials
$1,040 - $1,906
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,031 - $1,897
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Golden Nugget

291 W Belleview AveEnglewood, CO 80110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5351 Delaware
$1,030 - $1,430
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,345
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,030 - $1,430
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

5351 Delaware

5351 S Delaware StLittleton, CO 80120
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
close
View Me
Parkland Square Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,010 - $1,732
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,722
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkland Square Apartments

750 W Belleview AveEnglewood, CO 80110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Melody Creek Apartments
Rent Specials
$60 - $1,479
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$50 - $1,469
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Melody Creek Apartments

5529 S Windermere StLittleton, CO 80120
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 3846 E Canyon Ranch Rd

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3846 E Canyon Ranch Rd

Highlands RanchCO80126
property at 4170 S Fraser Cir

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4170 S Fraser Cir, Unit A, Unit A

4170 S Fraser Cir
AuroraCO80014
property at 7292 S Blackhawk St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent