Apartments for Rent in Copper Hill, VA with Washer/Dryer (26 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,359 - $1,599
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,590
Required Monthly Fees
$9

Total Monthly Price
$1,359 - $1,599
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridgewood Village

400 Fairfax RdBlacksburg, VA 24060
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Riverwalk at Salem
$1,215 - $1,485
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $1,485

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Riverwalk at Salem

1650 Lancing DrSalem, VA 24153
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
733 West
Rent Specials
$1,349 - $1,940
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,334 - $1,925
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,349 - $1,940
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

733 West

733 29th St NWRoanoke, VA 24017
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Salem Wood Apartments
$1,360 - $2,905
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,290 - $2,835
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,360 - $2,905
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Salem Wood Apartments

100 KIMBALL AveSalem, VA 24153
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bent Tree
Rent Specials
$1,210 - $1,915
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,910
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,210 - $1,915
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bent Tree

3464 Colonial Ave SWRoanoke, VA 24018
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pebble Creek
$1,111 - $3,670
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,106 - $3,665
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,111 - $3,670
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pebble Creek

3345 Circle Brook Dr SWRoanoke, VA 24018
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
CAMELOT VILLAGE
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $1,770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $1,765
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,395 - $1,770
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

CAMELOT VILLAGE

900 Camelot DrSalem, VA 24153
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Brandon Point Apartments
$1,150 - $1,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,150 - $1,650
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Brandon Point Apartments

3801-3819 Stratford Park Dr SWRoanoke, VA 24018
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Pines of Roanoke
$1,275 - $3,569
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,267 - $3,561
Required Monthly Fees
$8

Total Monthly Price
$1,275 - $3,569
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pines of Roanoke

4630 Roxbury Ln SWRoanoke, VA 24018
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gramercy Row Apartment Residences
Rent Specials
$1,260 - $1,460
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Gramercy Row Apartment Residences

206 Williamson Rd SERoanoke, VA 24011
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 208 East St

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

208 East St

ChristiansburgVA24073
close
View Me
290 Perry St NE
3 Bedroom Apartments

290 Perry St NE

290 Perry St NEChristiansburg, VA 24073
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Westmont Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Westmont Apartments

3420 Chaparral DrRoanoke, VA 24018
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
10 SW 1st St
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

10 SW 1st St

10 SW 1st StChristiansburg, VA 24073
  • Utilities Included

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
Charleston Place
3 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

Charleston Place

130 Salem LnChristiansburg, VA 24073