Cheap Corporate Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO from $300 (172 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.

Rent Specials
$1,432 - $2,079
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,406 - $2,053
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emery West Highland

3550 W 38th AveDenver, CO 80211
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milehouse
$1,432 - $3,836
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,427 - $3,831
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,432 - $3,836
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milehouse

6750 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2475 S Vine St
$1,445 - $1,550
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $1,550

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2475 S Vine St

2475 S Vine StDenver, CO 80210
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Douglas Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,446 - $3,080
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,446 - $3,080

Total Monthly Price
$1,446 - $3,080
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Douglas Apartments

2300 Walnut StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RYE SoBo
Rent Specials
$1,453 - $3,192
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,370 - $3,109
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 27

RYE SoBo

290 W Alameda AveDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
7575 Town Center
$1,481 - $10,290
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,418 - $10,227
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

7575 Town Center

7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUEDenver, CO 80238
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lydian
Rent Specials
$1,485 - $4,125
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $4,015
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lydian

2560 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

close
View Me
Camber Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $2,761
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $2,746
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Camber Apartments

6025 N Ceylon StDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Luxe at Mile High
$1,496 - $2,927
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $2,911
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luxe at Mile High

3200 W Colfax AveDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SB1K
Rent Specials
$1,499 - $2,429
Plus Fees
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SB1K

1000 S Broadway StDenver, CO 80209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eviva on Cherokee
$1,505 - $3,490
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $3,405
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,505 - $3,490
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eviva on Cherokee

1250 Cherokee StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
IMT Lowry
$1,509 - $3,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,200
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

IMT Lowry

8155 E Fairmount DrDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
Block 32 at RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,527 - $2,516
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $2,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Block 32 at RiNo

3200 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs at Pena Station
Rent Specials
$1,545 - $3,048
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $2,942
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs at Pena Station

17770 E 64th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,546 - $3,401
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $3,305
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,546 - $3,401
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Lowry

7108 E Lowry BlvdDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire 7th and Grant
Rent Specials
$1,549 - $4,491
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,521 - $4,463
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire 7th and Grant

670 N Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Union Station
$1,552 - $2,578
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,547 - $2,573
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Union Station

2905 Inca StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canvas on Blake
Rent Specials
$1,562 - $3,034
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,556 - $3,028
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canvas on Blake

2401 Blake StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jayne
Rent Specials
$1,564 - $4,245
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,564 - $4,245

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jayne

360 Acoma StDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coda
Rent Specials
$1,567 - $4,815
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,561 - $4,809
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coda

100 Steele StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,573 - $4,128
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,573 - $4,128
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Rise of Digital Nomads: Remote Work Tips for Apartment Renters

As a digital nomad you work from your own apartment or home or enjoy the spectacular views of amazing locations throughout the nation and globally as you travel, all while maintaining a connection to your team digitally. Learn How this Trend is on the Rise.

close
View Me
AlfaCharlie
Rent Specials
$1,590 - $4,028
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,531 - $3,969
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AlfaCharlie

18799 E 65th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1880 Little Raven
Rent Specials
$1,592 - $3,701
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,587 - $3,696
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1880 Little Raven

1880 Little Raven StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $2,595
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$300

Total Monthly Price
$1,595 - $2,595
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2525 Eliot Street Apartments

2525 Eliot StDenver, CO 80211
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Oneida Club
Rent Specials
$1,599 - $2,019
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599 - $2,019

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Oneida Club

1010 S Oneida StDenver, CO 80224
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
NUVO
$1,600 - $2,755
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,755

Total Monthly Price
$1,600 - $2,755
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

NUVO

1211 Vine StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1531le
$1,600
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,465
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$1,600
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1531le

1531 Leyden StDenver, CO 80220
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Crest
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

The Crest

1236 Emerson StDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Archer Tower
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Archer Tower

901 Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing

Making It Work in the Mile High City: Your Essential Guide to Denver's Living Costs

Planning a move to Denver? See the exact monthly costs for singles and families, along with essential advice on finding affordable rentals and cutting utility bills.

close
View Me
The Albion
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Albion

770 Albion StDenver, CO 80220
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Duke and Duchess
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Duke and Duchess

1560-1570 S Albion StDenver, CO 80222
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Miramar Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Miramar Apartments

7575 E Arkansas AveDenver, CO 80231
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
York Street Gardens
Studio Apartments

York Street Gardens

1355 York StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Everett
Studio Apartments

The Everett

3890 W Colfax AveDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Radiant
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Radiant

2100 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Dahlia Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Dahlia Apartments

801 Dahlia StDenver, CO 80220
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me