Short Term Lease Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO (405 Rentals) Page 5 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Rental terms in Denver as short as a month! Perfect when you can't commit to a full year of renting.

property at 1612 Wazee St

$4,432

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,221
Required Monthly Fees
$211

Total Monthly Price
$4,432

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 21

1612 Wazee St

DenverCO80202
property at 1612 Wazee St

$4,432

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,221
Required Monthly Fees
$211

Total Monthly Price
$4,432

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 21

1612 Wazee St

DenverCO80202
property at 1666 Detroit St

$3,628

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,455
Required Monthly Fees
$173

Total Monthly Price
$3,628

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

1666 Detroit St

DenverCO80206
property at 1666 Detroit St

$3,628

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,455
Required Monthly Fees
$173

Total Monthly Price
$3,628

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

1666 Detroit St

DenverCO80206
property at 3233 Ivy St

$4,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,154
Required Monthly Fees
$251

Total Monthly Price
$4,405

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Dec 31

3233 Ivy St

DenverCO80207
property at 3233 Ivy St

$4,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,154
Required Monthly Fees
$251

Total Monthly Price
$4,405

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Dec 31

3233 Ivy St

DenverCO80207
property at 9035 E 49th Pl

$4,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,695
Required Monthly Fees
$235

Total Monthly Price
$4,930

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 25

9035 E 49th Pl

DenverCO80238
property at 1557 Logan St

$4,095 - $4,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700
Required Monthly Fees
$395

Total Monthly Price
$4,095

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 22

1557 Logan St

DenverCO80203
property at 1350 40th St

$2,815 - $2,915

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$325

Total Monthly Price
$2,915

Studio Rentals

Available May 22

1350 40th St

DenverCO80205
property at 1350 40th St

$2,815 - $2,915

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$325

Total Monthly Price
$2,915

Studio Rentals

Available May 22

1350 40th St

DenverCO80205
property at 1073 N Downing St

$3,063 - $3,214

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,917
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$3,063

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 30

1073 N Downing St

DenverCO80218
property at 420 Elati St

$2,622

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,472
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$2,622

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 14

420 Elati St

DenverCO80204
property at 9912 E 61st Ave

$6,711

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,391
Required Monthly Fees
$320

Total Monthly Price
$6,711

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9912 E 61st Ave

DenverCO80238
property at 2600 Lawrence St

$3,325 - $3,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,930
Required Monthly Fees
$395

Total Monthly Price
$3,325

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 22

2600 Lawrence St

DenverCO80205
property at 1621 Trenton St

$4,517

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,083
Required Monthly Fees
$434

Total Monthly Price
$4,517

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

1621 Trenton St

DenverCO80220
close
View Me
3453 W Kenyon Ave
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
9 Months, 15 Months
See All Lease Options

3453 W Kenyon Ave

3453 W Kenyon AveDenver, CO 80236
close
View Me
Assembly Student Living
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months, 18 Months
See All Lease Options

Assembly Student Living

3900 Elati StDenver, CO 80216
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Ogden Nines
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months
See All Lease Options

The Ogden Nines

999 Ogden StDenver, CO 80218
close
View Me
1600 Boulder
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months
See All Lease Options

1600 Boulder

1600 Boulder StDenver, CO 80211
close
View Me
The Flats on Quebec
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
1 Month, 13 Months
See All Lease Options

The Flats on Quebec

835 S Quebec StDenver, CO 80247
close
View Me
Stratford Plaza North
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months
See All Lease Options

Stratford Plaza North

2055 S Depew StDenver, CO 80227
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Helix
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months
See All Lease Options

The Helix

1017 S Birch StDenver, CO 80246
close
View Me
Miramar Apartments
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months
See All Lease Options

Miramar Apartments

7575 E Arkansas AveDenver, CO 80231