Cheap Studio Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO from $650 (569 Rentals) Page 4 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
Arrive 800 Penn
$1,350 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,341 - $6,039
Required Monthly Fees
$9

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $6,048
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Arrive 800 Penn

800 Pennsylvania StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Den
$1,350 - $1,643
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $3,840
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,355 - $3,845
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Den

6950 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Velaris Living
Rent Specials
$1,356 - $4,093
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,356 - $8,126
Required Monthly Fees
$121

Total Monthly Price
$1,477 - $8,247
Studio Apartments Available Now

Velaris Living

2130 Arapahoe StDenver, CO 80205
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Premier Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,358 - $1,884
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,338 - $3,620
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Premier Lofts

2200 Market StDenver, CO 80205
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kalaco
Rent Specials
$1,359 - $1,706
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,359 - $4,200
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Kalaco

1010 W Colfax AveDenver, CO 80204
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SOVA ON GRANT
Rent Specials
$1,370 - $1,474
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,370 - $2,680
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 6

SOVA ON GRANT

1901 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$1,371 - $1,455
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,371 - $3,016
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

RYE SoBo

290 W Alameda AveDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
TAVA Waters Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $1,611
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $3,018
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

TAVA Waters Apartments

9099 E Mississippi AveDenver, CO 80247
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Deveraux
Rent Specials
$1,383 - $1,533
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,383 - $2,249
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 7

The Deveraux

2950 Arkins CtDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cielo
Rent Specials
$1,386 - $1,392
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,386 - $2,318
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jul 8

Cielo

6715 E Union AveDenver, CO 80237
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Araceli
Rent Specials
$1,390 - $1,649
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $5,583
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,444 - $5,637
Studio Apartments Available Now

Araceli

4552 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80237
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Aura Arts District
$1,390 - $1,720
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $3,245
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Aura Arts District

505 N Lipan StDenver, CO 80204
Rent Specials
$1,390 - $1,910
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $3,515
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Marlow

4905 E Colfax AveDenver, CO 80220
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Forge
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $1,910
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $5,007
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Forge

3901 Wynkoop StDenver, CO 80216
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edera
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $2,028
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $3,963
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Edera

6609 E Warren AveDenver, CO 80224
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mason at Alameda Station
Rent Specials
$1,406 - $1,471
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,406 - $2,384
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Mason at Alameda Station

275 S Cherokee StDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edison At RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,418 - $2,312
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,418 - $2,764
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Edison At RiNo

3063 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland on Blake
Rent Specials
$1,420 - $5,967
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $10,548
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,435 - $10,563
Studio Apartments Available Now

Cortland on Blake

1451 24th StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tangent
Rent Specials
$1,422 - $1,618
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,422 - $3,541
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jul 27

Tangent

4300 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parq on Speer
Rent Specials
$1,423 - $6,629
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,423 - $10,845
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Parq on Speer

909 Bannock StDenver, CO 80204
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Quin & Nita
Rent Specials
$1,423 - $2,735
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,423 - $4,434
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Quin & Nita

1010 N Santa Fe DrDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Metro Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,428 - $1,598
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,428 - $3,578
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Metro Apartments

2121 Delgany StDenver, CO 80202
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solana Central Park
Rent Specials
$1,439 - $1,533
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $3,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Oct 31

Solana Central Park

8355 E 32nd AveDenver, CO 80238
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
City House Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,440 - $1,465
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,430 - $3,066
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available May 16

City House Apartments

1801 Chestnut PlDenver, CO 80202
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Vixen
Rent Specials
$1,441 - $2,519
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,404 - $4,384
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Vixen

1150 E Colfax AveDenver, CO 80218
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
7575 Town Center
$1,443 - $4,771
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,443 - $9,306
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

7575 Town Center

7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUEDenver, CO 80238
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eviva on Cherokee
$1,445 - $1,730
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $3,435
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $3,520
Studio Apartments Available Jun 13

Eviva on Cherokee

1250 Cherokee StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alta Mile High
Rent Specials
$1,449 - $1,517
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $3,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Alta Mile High

1450 Morrison RdDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $1,473
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,473 - $4,128
Studio Apartments Available Jun 4

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Muse
Rent Specials
$1,469 - $1,870
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,443 - $4,698
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available May 24

Muse

2270 S University BlvdDenver, CO 80210
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Emery West Highland
Rent Specials
$1,476 - $1,701
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,476 - $2,053
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Emery West Highland

3550 W 38th AveDenver, CO 80211
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyline at Highlands
Rent Specials
$1,485 - $3,501
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,479 - $3,945
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Skyline at Highlands

2501 W 26th AveDenver, CO 80211
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyhouse Denver
$1,485 - $1,625
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $3,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Skyhouse Denver

1776 Broadway StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Denver, CO Area Reviews

  • Parks
  • Entertainment