Cheap Studio Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO from $650 (569 Rentals) Page 5 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
LoHi Gold
$1,492 - $1,865
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $3,697
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

LoHi Gold

2424-2434 W Caithness PlDenver, CO 80211
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs at Pena Station
Rent Specials
$1,494 - $1,955
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,494 - $2,899
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Springs at Pena Station

17770 E 64th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI Art District
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $2,061
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,417
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,499 - $3,421
Studio Apartments Available Now

AMLI Art District

2520 Wewatta WayDenver, CO 80216
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Outlook DTC
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $2,024
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$129

Total Monthly Price
$1,624 - $3,124
Studio Apartments Available Now

Outlook DTC

5031 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80237
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $1,821
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,580
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,591 - $3,676
Studio Apartments Available Now

Avalon Lowry

7108 E Lowry BlvdDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cherry Creek
Rent Specials
$1,498 - $1,668
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,498 - $2,881
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 2

Griffis Cherry Creek

350 S Jackson StDenver, CO 80209
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lumina Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,499 - $1,721
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,699
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,521 - $2,721
Studio Apartments Available Now

Lumina Apartments

3234 N Navajo StDenver, CO 80211
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sentral Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,502 - $2,568
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,502 - $5,099
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Sentral Union Station

1777 Wewatta StDenver, CO 80202
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bellwether
Rent Specials
$1,505 - $1,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $4,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Bellwether

7831 E Union AveDenver, CO 80237
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canvas on Blake
Rent Specials
$1,506 - $1,622
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,506 - $2,625
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Canvas on Blake

2401 Blake StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
24Fifty
Rent Specials
$1,506 - $2,618
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,506 - $5,965

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

24Fifty

2450 S University BlvdDenver, CO 80210
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alton Jefferson Park
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $1,962
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,519 - $4,155
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Alton Jefferson Park

2920 W 29th AveDenver, CO 80211
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Dorsey
Rent Specials
$1,535 - $1,623
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,535 - $2,995
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available May 15

The Dorsey

600 Park Ave WDenver, CO 80205
Rent Specials
$1,543 - $1,688
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,463 - $7,129
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

FoundryLine

3750 Blake StDenver, CO 80205
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Airie Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,555 - $1,658
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,555 - $3,590
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Airie Apartments

800 S Valentia StDenver, CO 80247
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ironworks on Fox
Rent Specials
$1,556 - $2,460
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,556 - $4,324
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Ironworks on Fox

651 W 42nd AveDenver, CO 80216
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Hanover Evans Station
Rent Specials
$1,556 - $1,854
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,538 - $4,196
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Hanover Evans Station

1933 S Acoma StDenver, CO 80223
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alara Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,561 - $3,261
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,561 - $7,814
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Alara Union Station

1975 19th StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tennyson44
$1,570 - $2,030
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,564 - $2,510
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Tennyson44

4390 Tennyson StDenver, CO 80212
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Boulevard Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,598 - $2,141
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,598 - $3,443
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,646 - $3,491
Studio Apartments Available Jun 28

The Boulevard Apartments

150 W 9th AveDenver, CO 80204
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cadence Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,599 - $1,920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599 - $3,129
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,605 - $3,135
Studio Apartments Available Now

Cadence Union Station

1920 17th StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wilder
Rent Specials
$1,599 - $1,799
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $2,793
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Wilder

1521 N Hooker StDenver, CO 80204
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Deville
Studio Apartments

Deville

1020 Logan StDenver, CO 80203
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Brentwood Tower
Studio Apartments

Brentwood Tower

3130 W Louisiana AveDenver, CO 80219
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1330 Race St
Studio Apartments

1330 Race St

1330 Race StDenver, CO 80206
close
View Me
The Anglesey
Studio Apartments

The Anglesey

815 Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
close
View Me
1671 Washington
Studio Apartments

1671 Washington

1671 Washington StDenver, CO 80203
close
View Me
The Crest
Studio Apartments

The Crest

1236 Emerson StDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Plaza West
Studio Apartments

Plaza West

2535-2545 E Asbury AveDenver, CO 80210
close
View Me
The Barrister
Studio Apartments

The Barrister

1535 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
close
View Me
The Jack Kerouac
Studio Apartments

The Jack Kerouac

1240-1260 Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Harcourt Arms
Studio Apartments

Harcourt Arms

1350 Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
close
View Me