Apartments near 44th Street Shoppes in Edina, MN (504 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,324 - $4,749
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $4,745
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,324 - $4,749
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zelia on Seven

5855 Highway 7St. Louis Park, MN 55416
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ellipse on Excelsior and E2
$1,390 - $3,021
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,360 - $2,991
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ellipse on Excelsior and E2

3920 Excelsior BlvdSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Verge
$1,781 - $6,559
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,757 - $6,535
Required Monthly Fees
$24

Total Monthly Price
$1,781 - $6,559
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Verge

3601 Park Center BlvdSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mission Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,209 - $1,546
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,149 - $1,486
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mission Lofts

1219 W 31st StMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Colfax Manor
Rent Specials
$1,060 - $1,160
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,045 - $1,145
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Colfax Manor

3401 Colfax Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Marbella on Dean
Rent Specials
$1,418 - $3,143
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,410 - $3,135
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marbella on Dean

3036 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55416
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Buzza Lofts of Uptown
Rent Specials
$1,221 - $1,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,221 - $1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,221 - $1,650
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Buzza Lofts of Uptown

1006 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Uptown West
Rent Specials
$942 - $1,082
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $1,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Uptown West

3150 Raleigh AveSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Park Glen Apartments
$1,338 - $5,013
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,338 - $5,013

Total Monthly Price
$1,338 - $5,013
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Glen Apartments

4501 Park Glen RdSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cityscape
$1,727 - $4,152
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,705 - $4,130
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,727 - $4,152
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Cityscape

5707 Highway 7St. Louis Park, MN 55416
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arrive 4301
$1,349 - $2,479
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,349 - $2,479

Total Monthly Price
$1,349 - $2,479
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arrive 4301

4301 Park Glen RdSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Towers
Rent Specials
$1,369 - $3,594
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,365 - $3,590
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,369 - $3,594
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Towers

4820 Highway 7St. Louis Park, MN 55416
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Fulton Terrace
$1,330 - $1,505
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,425
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,330 - $1,505
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Fulton Terrace

2915 W 50th StMinneapolis, MN 55410
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Colfax Terrace
Rent Specials
$912 - $1,412
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,395
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Colfax Terrace

3433-3435 Colfax Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
3305 Hennepin Ave S
$1,150
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

3305 Hennepin Ave S

3305 Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villa Capri
$1,735
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,735

Total Monthly Price
$1,735
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

Villa Capri

3043 Inglewood Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Joppa Lane
$1,208 - $1,588
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,580
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Joppa Lane

2888 Joppa Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portage Apartments
$1,075 - $1,345
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price